2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 811 | 0.79 | 2.69 | 488 | 7.9 | 394 | 39% | +338 | +9.7 | 28 | ||
| 812 | 0.84 | 3.91 | 453 | 7.9 | 400 | 70% | +312 | +10.2 | 20 | ||
| 813 | 0.81 | 2.98 | 449 | 7.9 | 384 | 47% | — | — | 19 | ||
| 814 | 0.47 | 1.94 | 657 | 7.9 | 411 | 39% | -330 | +1.8 | 18 | ||
| 815 | 0.48 | 2.57 | — | 7.9 | 363 | 28% | -359 | -8.8 | 18 | ||
| 816 | 0.87 | 6.07 | 561 | 7.9 | 412 | 67% | -70 | -13.9 | 15 | ||
| 817 | 0.53 | 2.67 | 474 | 7.9 | 388 | 67% | -292 | -2.3 | 15 | ||
| 818 | 0.91 | 3.05 | 295 | 7.9 | 391 | 63% | +137 | +1.8 | 76 | ||
| 819 | 0.99 | 3.74 | 406 | 7.9 | 403 | 51% | -173 | -10.5 | 69 | ||
| 820 | 0.58 | 2.72 | 533 | 7.9 | 406 | 47% | +76 | -1.0 | 49 | ||
| 821 | 0.65 | 2.61 | 244 | 7.9 | 377 | 23% | -308 | -6.1 | 40 | ||
| 822 | 0.52 | 3.01 | — | 7.9 | 388 | 26% | -298 | -7.7 | 31 | ||
| 823 | 0.79 | 3.36 | 570 | 7.9 | 382 | 55% | +54 | +3.0 | 31 | ||
| 824 | 0.97 | 5.41 | — | 7.9 | 405 | 59% | — | — | 29 | ||
| 825 | 0.31 | 1.69 | 391 | 7.9 | 356 | 11% | -669 | +1.8 | 19 | ||
| 826 | 0.53 | 2.32 | 98 | 7.9 | 376 | 28% | -343 | -10.2 | 18 | ||
| 827 | 0.83 | 4.07 | 475 | 7.9 | 394 | 70% | +291 | +4.1 | 69 | ||
| 828 | 0.94 | 2.62 | 182 | 7.9 | 386 | 44% | -82 | -1.8 | 45 | ||
| 829 | 0.63 | 2.79 | 422 | 7.9 | 399 | 50% | -101 | -6.3 | 38 | ||
| 830 | 0.56 | 2.45 | 140 | 7.9 | 380 | 39% | -139 | -1.7 | 31 | ||
| 831 | 0.51 | 2.11 | 522 | 7.9 | 387 | 24% | -5 | -1.0 | 25 | ||
| 832 | 0.51 | 2.38 | — | 7.9 | 375 | 33% | +275 | +4.5 | 15 | ||
| 833 | 0.85 | 4.20 | 183 | 7.9 | 400 | 81% | +228 | +2.4 | 93 | ||
| 834 | 0.74 | 2.23 | 377 | 7.9 | 387 | 51% | +98 | +2.5 | 81 | ||
| 835 | 0.78 | 3.69 | — | 7.9 | 385 | 60% | +9 | -0.8 | 43 | ||
| 836 | 0.85 | 2.13 | 188 | 7.9 | 365 | 33% | -390 | -4.7 | 39 | ||
| 837 | 1.02 | 3.62 | — | 7.9 | 405 | 63% | +359 | +14.7 | 27 | ||
| 838 | 0.81 | 2.74 | 345 | 7.9 | 387 | 61% | +48 | -1.4 | 61 | ||
| 839 | 0.64 | 3.23 | 544 | 7.9 | 385 | 50% | -49 | +3.4 | 40 | ||
| 840 | 0.73 | 2.32 | 185 | 7.9 | 379 | 33% | +184 | +10.6 | 36 |
811–840 of 2685 players

























