2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 631 | 0.71 | 2.48 | 47.7% | — | 7.4 | 356 | 52% | +392 | +3.9 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 632 | 0.91 | 4.38 | 66.2% | 151 | 1.5 | 258 | 68% | +338 | +3.8 | 3 | 99 | ||
| 633 | 0.74 | 4.66 | 55.9% | 476 | 7.6 | 391 | 76% | +147 | +3.8 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 634 | 0.82 | 4.97 | 69.3% | 344 | 5.7 | 346 | 79% | +127 | +3.8 | 10 | 52 | ||
| 635 | 0.50 | 2.75 | 60.6% | 377 | 5.8 | 365 | 45% | -6 | +3.8 | 25 | 49 | ||
| 636 | 0.91 | 2.42 | 68.2% | 98 | 5.1 | 309 | 44% | +155 | +3.8 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 637 | 0.89 | 5.36 | 68.5% | 434 | 8.2 | 398 | 65% | +318 | +3.8 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 638 | 0.83 | 5.05 | 78.8% | 422 | 5.1 | 325 | 61% | +426 | +3.8 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 639 | 0.67 | 4.34 | 66.6% | 606 | 7.5 | 385 | 46% | -27 | +3.8 | 19 | 26 | ||
| 640 | 0.63 | 3.00 | 65.6% | — | 8.5 | 414 | 47% | -103 | +3.8 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 641 | 0.60 | 1.79 | 47.4% | — | 7.2 | 379 | 47% | +287 | +3.8 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 642 | 0.66 | 2.37 | 56.2% | 342 | 6.8 | 395 | 57% | +436 | +3.7 | 68 | 92 | ||
| 643 | 0.68 | 2.55 | 54.8% | 459 | 7.1 | 378 | 43% | +240 | +3.7 | 40 | 65 | ||
| 644 | 0.70 | 3.23 | 68.7% | 204 | 9.3 | 421 | 47% | +120 | +3.7 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 645 | 0.73 | 4.59 | 70.6% | 98 | 1.2 | 227 | 47% | -78 | +3.7 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 646 | 0.79 | 4.59 | 67.1% | 520 | 9.1 | 422 | 52% | +25 | +3.7 | 9 | 52 | ||
| 647 | 0.83 | 3.38 | 68.5% | 23 | 1.3 | 239 | 49% | +255 | +3.7 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 648 | 0.82 | 1.68 | 60.8% | — | 1.1 | 219 | 41% | -42 | +3.7 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 649 | 0.72 | 3.91 | 60.4% | 538 | 7.7 | 373 | 61% | +353 | +3.7 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 650 | 0.92 | 5.50 | 64.9% | 384 | 6.8 | 388 | 80% | +420 | +3.7 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 651 | 0.79 | 2.52 | 60.5% | 165 | 1.6 | 247 | 55% | +108 | +3.6 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 652 | 0.97 | 5.49 | 73.1% | 139 | 5.5 | 321 | 60% | +268 | +3.6 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 653 | 0.79 | 4.13 | 69.6% | 567 | 7.9 | 448 | 59% | +496 | +3.6 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 654 | 0.58 | 3.39 | 61.9% | 148 | 8.2 | 385 | 46% | -24 | +3.6 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 655 | 0.69 | 2.42 | 68.7% | 550 | 8.3 | 358 | 46% | -55 | +3.6 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 656 | 0.68 | 2.00 | 72.9% | — | 5.3 | 316 | 43% | -62 | +3.6 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 657 | 0.57 | 1.98 | 63.3% | — | 7.8 | 397 | 39% | +43 | +3.6 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 658 | 0.85 | 3.77 | 62.5% | 349 | 8.4 | 388 | 63% | +47 | +3.5 | 35 | 104 | ||
| 659 | 1.09 | 6.09 | 74.7% | 79 | 1.4 | 239 | 66% | +106 | +3.5 | 2 | 94 | ||
| 660 | 1.06 | 2.82 | 64.7% | 402 | 8.8 | 413 | 51% | +44 | +3.5 | 28 | 69 |
631–660 of 2685 players
























