2018 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.76 | 2.92 | 59.4% | — | 8.4 | 366 | 27% | -19 | -0.6 | 7 | 49 | ||
| 392 | 0.77 | 3.22 | 72.4% | — | 9.7 | 429 | 51% | +138 | +7.5 | 7 | 49 | ||
| 393 | 0.93 | 4.84 | 57.3% | — | 8.5 | 332 | 70% | +58 | -1.9 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 394 | 0.74 | 2.81 | 72.9% | — | 5.1 | 335 | 51% | +84 | +1.9 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 395 | 0.68 | 2.28 | 57.4% | — | 8.5 | 390 | 40% | -287 | -7.9 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 396 | 0.74 | 2.79 | 65.3% | — | 6.0 | 333 | 43% | -378 | -8.8 | 7 | 44 | ||
| 397 | 0.67 | 2.39 | 56.6% | — | 8.0 | 361 | 35% | -104 | -0.3 | 7 | 43 | ||
| 398 | 1.03 | 6.65 | 67.2% | — | 9.5 | 452 | 76% | +432 | +8.2 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 399 | 0.65 | 2.18 | 57.6% | — | 8.1 | 362 | 38% | -107 | +2.9 | 7 | 39 | ||
| 400 | 0.83 | 3.31 | 68.8% | — | 8.5 | 380 | 41% | -131 | -6.7 | 7 | 39 | ||
| 401 | 0.58 | 1.65 | 58.2% | — | 8.3 | 379 | 32% | -116 | -2.3 | 7 | 38 | ||
| 402 | 1.00 | 8.54 | 77.7% | — | 9.0 | 396 | 53% | +13 | -4.0 | 7 | 38 | ||
| 403 | 0.62 | 2.48 | 70.5% | — | 9.1 | 385 | 42% | -210 | -3.1 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 404 | 0.50 | 2.34 | 58.7% | — | 7.8 | 355 | 39% | -502 | -12.7 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 405 | 1.09 | 3.81 | 80.0% | — | 10.4 | 426 | 39% | +300 | +6.7 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 406 | 0.77 | 2.04 | 71.9% | — | 4.9 | 309 | 25% | -379 | -7.9 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 407 | 0.76 | 2.67 | 61.0% | — | 8.0 | 369 | 44% | +83 | -0.7 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 408 | 0.86 | 3.92 | 76.0% | — | 9.8 | 418 | 47% | -268 | -3.4 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 409 | 0.87 | 4.14 | 66.5% | — | 9.9 | 424 | 41% | -218 | -2.5 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 410 | 0.70 | 2.66 | 61.0% | — | 7.9 | 369 | 55% | -130 | +0.4 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 411 | 0.79 | 3.22 | 72.1% | — | 8.9 | 396 | 44% | -106 | -6.0 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 412 | 0.93 | 4.48 | 63.3% | — | 9.5 | 423 | 65% | +471 | +10.3 | 7 | 31 | ||
| 413 | 0.91 | 4.83 | 67.5% | — | 9.8 | 423 | 55% | +190 | +10.3 | 7 | 29 | ||
| 414 | 1.05 | 4.07 | 72.9% | — | 6.5 | 397 | 55% | +576 | +12.2 | 7 | 29 | ||
| 415 | 0.76 | 2.88 | 78.2% | — | 9.3 | 407 | 43% | -63 | -3.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 416 | 0.65 | 3.45 | 68.2% | — | 7.5 | 359 | 39% | -379 | -14.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 417 | 0.95 | 7.05 | 70.4% | — | 4.7 | 320 | 76% | +341 | -3.0 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 418 | 0.88 | 5.75 | 66.4% | — | 8.6 | 385 | 76% | +202 | -8.3 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 419 | 0.73 | 4.53 | 63.4% | — | 9.0 | 388 | 61% | +225 | -2.0 | 7 | 23 | ||
| 420 | 0.69 | 2.79 | 58.3% | — | 8.2 | 365 | 52% | -50 | +3.7 | 7 | 21 |
391–420 of 1495 players


























