2018 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 1.05 | 4.13 | 71.3% | — | 5.0 | 331 | 63% | — | — | — | 80 | ||
| 182 | 0.87 | 4.98 | 70.1% | — | 10.0 | 468 | 70% | +218 | +7.2 | 10 | 79 | ||
| 183 | 1.01 | 4.22 | 56.6% | — | 8.2 | 387 | 75% | +277 | +5.9 | 25 | 79 | ||
| 184 | 0.81 | 3.63 | 68.0% | — | 1.4 | 263 | 70% | +14 | -1.1 | 2 | 79 | ||
| 185 | 1.05 | 4.65 | 67.7% | — | 9.2 | 408 | 58% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 186 | 1.05 | 3.14 | 69.6% | — | 1.6 | 263 | 62% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 187 | 1.03 | 4.55 | 69.3% | — | 1.7 | 277 | 71% | +134 | -3.8 | 3 | 79 | ||
| 188 | 0.86 | 3.62 | 58.0% | — | 8.3 | 393 | 70% | +321 | +8.1 | 19 | 79 | ||
| 189 | 0.59 | 2.64 | 61.5% | — | 8.6 | 387 | 33% | -172 | -4.1 | 13 | 78 | ||
| 190 | 1.01 | 5.28 | 71.7% | — | 9.4 | 434 | 53% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 191 | 1.04 | 3.49 | 59.7% | — | 9.5 | 435 | 65% | +574 | +14.2 | 40 | 78 | ||
| 192 | 1.02 | 4.71 | 69.7% | — | 1.9 | 273 | 72% | +22 | +1.3 | 1 | 78 | ||
| 193 | 1.14 | 4.97 | 68.8% | — | 9.7 | 435 | 60% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 194 | 0.93 | 3.82 | 69.7% | — | 9.0 | 387 | 51% | +96 | +3.1 | 17 | 77 | ||
| 195 | 0.89 | 2.44 | 69.1% | — | 1.5 | 239 | 47% | -63 | +1.0 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 196 | 0.96 | 3.12 | 54.3% | — | 8.2 | 380 | 60% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 197 | 0.78 | 3.66 | 65.3% | — | 9.8 | 448 | 53% | +130 | +2.2 | 7 | 77 | ||
| 198 | 1.12 | 6.06 | 75.8% | — | 1.5 | 271 | 71% | +82 | -1.9 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 199 | 0.93 | 4.52 | 69.2% | — | 9.4 | 440 | 70% | +252 | +5.3 | 7 | 76 | ||
| 200 | 0.90 | 4.33 | 53.5% | — | 8.3 | 397 | 70% | -93 | -7.9 | 21 | 76 | ||
| 201 | 0.82 | 6.13 | 64.1% | — | 9.0 | 426 | 66% | -23 | -2.3 | 9 | 76 | ||
| 202 | 1.06 | 3.92 | 70.1% | — | 9.7 | 411 | 63% | +41 | +1.5 | 7 | 76 | ||
| 203 | 0.72 | 2.80 | 54.3% | — | 8.1 | 382 | 54% | -20 | -0.2 | 18 | 76 | ||
| 204 | 1.18 | 5.38 | 73.2% | — | 10.7 | 447 | 58% | +31 | -4.1 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 205 | 0.84 | 3.22 | 63.7% | — | 9.6 | 439 | 59% | +251 | +8.8 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 206 | 0.82 | 1.87 | 72.4% | — | 1.8 | 242 | 20% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 207 | 0.66 | 3.10 | 71.8% | — | 2.2 | 262 | 34% | +7 | +3.4 | 6 | 76 | ||
| 208 | 1.11 | 4.16 | 73.3% | — | 5.5 | 333 | 63% | +1 | +1.9 | 1 | 76 | ||
| 209 | 0.96 | 3.42 | 69.1% | — | 5.3 | 343 | 70% | +311 | +8.3 | 10 | 76 | ||
| 210 | 1.07 | 3.99 | 67.9% | — | 8.4 | 383 | 63% | -35 | -5.8 | 10 | 76 |
181–210 of 1495 players

























