2018 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1111 | 0.77 | 2.40 | 77.6% | — | 1.4 | 237 | 21% | -64 | -0.7 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 1112 | 0.73 | 2.94 | 67.9% | — | 1.3 | 241 | 48% | -129 | -3.8 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 1113 | 0.80 | 5.77 | 64.4% | — | 8.9 | 426 | 67% | +213 | +5.9 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 1114 | 0.63 | 1.91 | 57.0% | — | 8.0 | 349 | 30% | -165 | +3.1 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 1115 | 0.83 | 3.09 | 74.1% | — | 10.0 | 435 | 56% | -101 | +1.6 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 1116 | 1.01 | 3.92 | 75.7% | — | 5.5 | 343 | 52% | +505 | +10.4 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 1117 | 0.87 | 2.11 | 74.5% | — | 4.2 | 290 | 33% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 1118 | 0.69 | 2.11 | 60.7% | — | 7.2 | 352 | 30% | +35 | -4.4 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 1119 | 0.75 | 3.27 | 59.6% | — | 8.6 | 379 | 52% | +106 | -0.3 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 1120 | 0.92 | 2.74 | 69.5% | — | 1.1 | 232 | 30% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 1121 | 0.90 | 7.55 | 66.2% | — | 8.7 | 414 | 67% | -33 | -3.8 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 1122 | 0.92 | 3.52 | 72.1% | — | 1.4 | 273 | 67% | +170 | -3.8 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 1123 | 0.61 | 1.24 | 60.1% | — | 7.7 | 355 | 19% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 1124 | 1.01 | 3.88 | 60.1% | — | 9.3 | 415 | 67% | +415 | +11.8 | 11 | 27 | ||
| 1125 | 0.81 | 3.78 | 66.2% | — | 8.8 | 405 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 1126 | 0.83 | 4.19 | 73.7% | — | 9.2 | 423 | 56% | +170 | +9.8 | 10 | 27 | ||
| 1127 | 0.74 | 2.87 | 62.4% | — | 1.3 | 239 | 41% | +63 | -0.9 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 1128 | 0.81 | 3.45 | 60.2% | — | 7.4 | 350 | 74% | +2 | -9.8 | 19 | 27 | ||
| 1129 | 0.74 | 1.81 | 67.2% | — | 6.3 | 326 | 30% | -228 | -6.8 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 1130 | 0.77 | 3.74 | 54.7% | — | 8.3 | 410 | 69% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 1131 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 75.6% | — | 5.3 | 345 | 62% | +143 | +2.8 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 1132 | 0.95 | 3.65 | 70.8% | — | 9.5 | 412 | 42% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 1133 | 0.98 | 2.70 | 66.5% | — | 1.8 | 244 | 42% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 1134 | 0.56 | 2.47 | 57.1% | — | 7.9 | 353 | 38% | -470 | -12.5 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 1135 | 0.70 | 2.58 | 61.6% | — | 3.1 | 293 | 62% | -68 | +5.3 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 1136 | 0.77 | 2.48 | 64.7% | — | 1.4 | 240 | 31% | -106 | -1.0 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 1137 | 0.85 | 2.29 | 65.8% | — | 5.8 | 348 | 46% | +105 | +5.3 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 1138 | 1.03 | 6.04 | 76.4% | — | 1.5 | 253 | 54% | +55 | -1.4 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 1139 | 0.61 | 3.17 | 66.4% | — | 9.3 | 408 | 38% | +70 | +2.7 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 1140 | 0.71 | 2.81 | 66.8% | — | 9.6 | 399 | 35% | -214 | +1.1 | 3 | 26 |
1111–1140 of 1495 players





























