2018 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 841 | 0.69 | 2.19 | 69.1% | — | 4.9 | 308 | 35% | -248 | -5.4 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 842 | 0.75 | 3.28 | 73.3% | — | 5.7 | 342 | 46% | -87 | +0.6 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 843 | 0.60 | 3.68 | 63.8% | — | 9.2 | 413 | 41% | -331 | -9.9 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 844 | 1.16 | 4.03 | 71.8% | — | 2.1 | 278 | 54% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 845 | 0.85 | 3.15 | 74.5% | — | 4.3 | 305 | 35% | -72 | -6.0 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 846 | 0.72 | 1.85 | 56.7% | — | 9.0 | 385 | 22% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 847 | 0.77 | 3.94 | 64.5% | — | 9.3 | 428 | 57% | -214 | -5.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 848 | 0.87 | 6.19 | 73.1% | — | 9.3 | 418 | 51% | +137 | +3.8 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 849 | 0.87 | 3.50 | 74.3% | — | 4.9 | 322 | 51% | +168 | +0.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 850 | 1.06 | 3.03 | 66.4% | — | 8.5 | 403 | 38% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 851 | 0.70 | 3.10 | 72.1% | — | 2.1 | 272 | 41% | -67 | +1.7 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 852 | 0.99 | 4.54 | 68.2% | — | 9.8 | 420 | 51% | +280 | +6.7 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 853 | 0.85 | 2.38 | 58.8% | — | 7.9 | 361 | 43% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 854 | 0.78 | 2.84 | 66.8% | — | 8.9 | 387 | 38% | -293 | -5.1 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 855 | 0.84 | 3.06 | 72.1% | — | 1.4 | 243 | 35% | +20 | 0.0 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 856 | 0.60 | 2.63 | 67.6% | — | 10.3 | 429 | 41% | -298 | -5.5 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 857 | 0.99 | 5.61 | 67.8% | — | 9.2 | 419 | 57% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 858 | 0.80 | 3.81 | 54.0% | — | 8.9 | 397 | 59% | -200 | +0.4 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 859 | 1.02 | 3.35 | 60.8% | — | 8.5 | 398 | 54% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 860 | 0.60 | 1.99 | 63.7% | — | 4.4 | 309 | 32% | -423 | -15.1 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 861 | 0.68 | 2.72 | 66.7% | — | 8.5 | 381 | 42% | -232 | +2.9 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 862 | 0.62 | 2.48 | 70.5% | — | 9.1 | 385 | 42% | -210 | -3.1 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 863 | 0.74 | 2.52 | 60.2% | — | 7.8 | 370 | 53% | -126 | -3.7 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 864 | 1.03 | 4.12 | 79.7% | — | 4.1 | 292 | 53% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 865 | 0.82 | 2.18 | 70.7% | — | 9.3 | 405 | 36% | -124 | -3.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 866 | 0.83 | 2.30 | 67.9% | — | 9.5 | 394 | 33% | -218 | -1.0 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 867 | 0.62 | 4.06 | 65.5% | — | 9.5 | 399 | 42% | -137 | +0.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 868 | 0.79 | 3.40 | 75.4% | — | 1.2 | 244 | 25% | +122 | -1.0 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 869 | 0.96 | 3.51 | 74.7% | — | 5.2 | 319 | 36% | -50 | -0.8 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 870 | 0.50 | 2.34 | 58.7% | — | 7.8 | 355 | 39% | -502 | -12.7 | 7 | 36 |
841–870 of 1495 players





























