2018 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 661 | 0.96 | 4.86 | 51.2% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 74% | -31 | +0.8 | 12 | 47 | ||
| 662 | 0.68 | 5.07 | 55.4% | — | 8.4 | 391 | 76% | -263 | -14.0 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 663 | 0.83 | 2.71 | 58.5% | — | 8.4 | 375 | 51% | +41 | +6.2 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 664 | 0.85 | 3.33 | 61.1% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 39% | +202 | +2.1 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 665 | 0.78 | 2.90 | 66.7% | — | 8.4 | 394 | 50% | -243 | -8.2 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 666 | 0.51 | 2.05 | 59.8% | — | 8.4 | 395 | 38% | -519 | -2.5 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 667 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 53.7% | — | 8.4 | 303 | 47% | -234 | +0.8 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 668 | 1.07 | 3.99 | 67.9% | — | 8.4 | 383 | 63% | -35 | -5.8 | 10 | 76 | ||
| 669 | 0.77 | 2.26 | 60.8% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 33% | -220 | -3.6 | 15 | 46 | ||
| 670 | 0.40 | 2.96 | 65.0% | — | 8.4 | 370 | 31% | -807 | -23.5 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 671 | 0.78 | 2.36 | 67.4% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 34% | +79 | +5.1 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 672 | 0.93 | 3.40 | 59.9% | — | 8.4 | 373 | 44% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 673 | 0.70 | 2.07 | 62.3% | — | 8.4 | 388 | 47% | +216 | +4.4 | 11 | 45 | ||
| 674 | 0.87 | 4.49 | 55.3% | — | 8.4 | 386 | 68% | +99 | -0.5 | 12 | 50 | ||
| 675 | 0.60 | 3.17 | 67.1% | — | 8.4 | 374 | 49% | -192 | -7.8 | 11 | 41 | ||
| 676 | 0.82 | 3.24 | 46.9% | — | 8.4 | 401 | 63% | -185 | -3.5 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 677 | 1.10 | 3.71 | 66.6% | — | 8.3 | 385 | 56% | +342 | +4.8 | 11 | 66 | ||
| 678 | 0.95 | 2.80 | 57.1% | — | 8.3 | 382 | 63% | — | — | — | 52 | ||
| 679 | 0.83 | 2.75 | 56.7% | — | 8.3 | 389 | 60% | +43 | -0.6 | 16 | 52 | ||
| 680 | 0.57 | 1.79 | 53.2% | — | 8.3 | 389 | 38% | -63 | +1.0 | 11 | 21 | ||
| 681 | 0.71 | 3.47 | 55.7% | — | 8.3 | 429 | 63% | +178 | +0.9 | 16 | 19 | ||
| 682 | 0.71 | 1.71 | 53.4% | — | 8.3 | 370 | 28% | -121 | -7.3 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 683 | 0.62 | 1.61 | 55.6% | — | 8.3 | 371 | 33% | +86 | +2.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 684 | 1.00 | 2.99 | 51.6% | — | 8.3 | 385 | 61% | +153 | +12.8 | 2 | 80 | ||
| 685 | 0.77 | 3.16 | 62.5% | — | 8.3 | 380 | 45% | -50 | -0.4 | 10 | 29 | ||
| 686 | 0.77 | 2.43 | 58.1% | — | 8.3 | 392 | 55% | +45 | -1.6 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 687 | 0.71 | 1.58 | 53.2% | — | 8.3 | 369 | 25% | -156 | +3.6 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 688 | 0.78 | 1.98 | 45.9% | — | 8.3 | 384 | 27% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 689 | 0.87 | 2.59 | 59.0% | — | 8.3 | 370 | 46% | -193 | -5.4 | 15 | 95 | ||
| 690 | 0.83 | 2.92 | 50.4% | — | 8.3 | 383 | 61% | -103 | -2.9 | 3 | 18 |
661–690 of 1495 players

























