2018 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 1.04 | 4.27 | 70.2% | — | 1.5 | 268 | 70% | +219 | +1.6 | 1 | 76 | ||
| 422 | 0.88 | 4.05 | 72.0% | — | 5.5 | 339 | 56% | +147 | +1.6 | 7 | 61 | ||
| 423 | 0.96 | 4.11 | 71.9% | — | 9.4 | 391 | 42% | -139 | +1.6 | 8 | 53 | ||
| 424 | 0.69 | 2.43 | 68.5% | — | 8.4 | 376 | 36% | -52 | +1.6 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 425 | 0.62 | 1.88 | 63.3% | — | 9.2 | 407 | 36% | -297 | +1.6 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 426 | 0.81 | 2.52 | 71.0% | — | 1.2 | 230 | 37% | -179 | +1.6 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 427 | 0.83 | 3.09 | 74.1% | — | 10.0 | 435 | 56% | -101 | +1.6 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 428 | 0.63 | 3.75 | 65.8% | — | 9.0 | 383 | 45% | +218 | +1.6 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 429 | 0.63 | 2.48 | 68.8% | — | 9.0 | 378 | 27% | -82 | +1.6 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 430 | 1.00 | 2.96 | 58.2% | — | 8.9 | 380 | 39% | +13 | +1.5 | 14 | 97 | ||
| 431 | 0.96 | 4.43 | 69.7% | — | 2.0 | 283 | 63% | +290 | +1.5 | 5 | 83 | ||
| 432 | 0.95 | 3.82 | 67.2% | — | 1.7 | 226 | 64% | +144 | +1.5 | 1 | 81 | ||
| 433 | 1.06 | 3.92 | 70.1% | — | 9.7 | 411 | 63% | +41 | +1.5 | 7 | 76 | ||
| 434 | 0.90 | 4.90 | 67.4% | — | 1.7 | 267 | 72% | +87 | +1.5 | 1 | 74 | ||
| 435 | 0.95 | 2.53 | 70.6% | — | 9.4 | 383 | 52% | -50 | +1.5 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 436 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 64.8% | — | 5.1 | 334 | 60% | -155 | +1.5 | 9 | 67 | ||
| 437 | 1.00 | 6.63 | 74.0% | — | 1.8 | 268 | 66% | +164 | +1.5 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 438 | 0.84 | 2.63 | 56.6% | — | 8.7 | 392 | 62% | -129 | +1.5 | 11 | 52 | ||
| 439 | 0.92 | 4.88 | 78.3% | — | 1.6 | 249 | 44% | +111 | +1.5 | 1 | 41 | ||
| 440 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 70.4% | — | 9.0 | 382 | 32% | -145 | +1.5 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 441 | 0.74 | 3.18 | 71.8% | — | 9.6 | 408 | 35% | +58 | +1.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 442 | 0.79 | 3.04 | 70.4% | — | 4.8 | 315 | 56% | +67 | +1.5 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 443 | 0.84 | 3.59 | 74.9% | — | 2.7 | 274 | 50% | -53 | +1.5 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 444 | 0.96 | 6.73 | 78.8% | — | 10.2 | 427 | 47% | -55 | +1.5 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 445 | 0.65 | 2.49 | 57.8% | — | 5.1 | 328 | 40% | -54 | +1.5 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 446 | 0.91 | 2.80 | 60.9% | — | 8.1 | 367 | 59% | -23 | +1.4 | 15 | 111 | ||
| 447 | 1.02 | 3.43 | 72.0% | — | 1.9 | 257 | 53% | +68 | +1.4 | 1 | 95 | ||
| 448 | 0.80 | 3.05 | 67.5% | — | 5.1 | 347 | 49% | +29 | +1.4 | 19 | 74 | ||
| 449 | 0.95 | 2.98 | 69.9% | — | 1.4 | 243 | 54% | -26 | +1.4 | 1 | 69 | ||
| 450 | 0.94 | 3.38 | 67.6% | — | 5.3 | 336 | 57% | +88 | +1.4 | 9 | 44 |
421–450 of 1495 players




























