2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 811 | 0.74 | 2.31 | 74.2% | — | 1.1 | 266 | 33% | +5 | +1.7 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 812 | 0.69 | 2.42 | 60.0% | — | 8.4 | 376 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 813 | 0.80 | 4.13 | 64.3% | — | 9.0 | 401 | 49% | -281 | -3.0 | 3 | 89 | ||
| 814 | 0.77 | 3.29 | 60.2% | — | 7.7 | 388 | 53% | -114 | -5.4 | 21 | 49 | ||
| 815 | 0.72 | 3.69 | 70.7% | — | 8.1 | 375 | 43% | +19 | -2.4 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 816 | 0.72 | 1.95 | 61.4% | — | 7.7 | 347 | 36% | -262 | -12.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 817 | 0.81 | 2.74 | 58.8% | — | 8.2 | 365 | 48% | -198 | -7.0 | 15 | 129 | ||
| 818 | 0.79 | 2.24 | 62.5% | — | 7.8 | 313 | 32% | -188 | -5.6 | 7 | 72 | ||
| 819 | 0.78 | 2.25 | 55.9% | — | 7.8 | 361 | 50% | -178 | -3.7 | 16 | 58 | ||
| 820 | 0.77 | 3.46 | 63.3% | — | 8.9 | 390 | 36% | -289 | -4.3 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 821 | 0.74 | 2.19 | 67.4% | — | 3.7 | 306 | 26% | -186 | -4.1 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 822 | 0.73 | 2.13 | 70.6% | — | 1.2 | 257 | 23% | -49 | +1.8 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 823 | 0.71 | 2.14 | 66.2% | — | 8.1 | 364 | 31% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 824 | 0.70 | 2.48 | 64.9% | — | 9.5 | 391 | 17% | -611 | -9.6 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 825 | 0.70 | 2.86 | 68.6% | — | 7.9 | 368 | 42% | -23 | -8.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 826 | 0.63 | 2.08 | 48.9% | — | 7.6 | 349 | 44% | -162 | -11.3 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 827 | 0.74 | 1.80 | 62.1% | — | 1.0 | 248 | 31% | -160 | -1.2 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 828 | 0.67 | 3.48 | 53.2% | — | 8.3 | 388 | 55% | -121 | -8.7 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 829 | 0.67 | 2.07 | 61.3% | — | 1.4 | 262 | 40% | +1 | +6.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 830 | 0.64 | 2.75 | 56.0% | — | 8.5 | 391 | 53% | -100 | -8.1 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 831 | 0.78 | 3.09 | 61.8% | — | 0.8 | 242 | 53% | +35 | -2.1 | 0 | 64 | ||
| 832 | 0.72 | 1.82 | 68.2% | — | 4.7 | 334 | 14% | -255 | +1.0 | 10 | 29 | ||
| 833 | 0.69 | 2.66 | 64.5% | — | 1.2 | — | 46% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 834 | 0.69 | 2.36 | 65.4% | — | 0.7 | 280 | 48% | -90 | -0.4 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 835 | 0.66 | 4.08 | 57.2% | — | 8.6 | 415 | 79% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 836 | 0.76 | 2.76 | 56.6% | — | 8.4 | 342 | 58% | +223 | -3.6 | 5 | 48 | ||
| 837 | 0.76 | 2.37 | 70.1% | — | 0.8 | 253 | 37% | -222 | -0.2 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 838 | 0.75 | 2.31 | 54.8% | — | 8.2 | 388 | 50% | +108 | +12.5 | 24 | 40 | ||
| 839 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 58.0% | — | 4.7 | 332 | 36% | -153 | +3.0 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 840 | 0.61 | 2.39 | 54.7% | — | 7.0 | 308 | 53% | -122 | +1.0 | 5 | 15 |
811–840 of 1133 players



























