2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.61 | 2.60 | 58.4% | — | 7.7 | 351 | 47% | -12 | +3.2 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 512 | 0.76 | 2.59 | 66.7% | — | 6.5 | 342 | 38% | -39 | +13.0 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 513 | 1.13 | 5.04 | 71.6% | — | 1.1 | 284 | 69% | +36 | +0.4 | 3 | 122 | ||
| 514 | 0.96 | 3.32 | 66.7% | — | 1.0 | 283 | 54% | +147 | +2.3 | 3 | 112 | ||
| 515 | 1.03 | 5.26 | 68.1% | — | 9.2 | 385 | 59% | +3 | 0.0 | 3 | 97 | ||
| 516 | 0.94 | 2.56 | 69.9% | — | 1.0 | 261 | 43% | +27 | -0.6 | 3 | 94 | ||
| 517 | 0.85 | 3.86 | 64.9% | — | 8.6 | 410 | 55% | +502 | +9.5 | 3 | 89 | ||
| 518 | 0.80 | 4.13 | 64.3% | — | 9.0 | 401 | 49% | -281 | -3.0 | 3 | 89 | ||
| 519 | 1.04 | 5.47 | 71.0% | — | 9.4 | 425 | 66% | -189 | -9.0 | 3 | 85 | ||
| 520 | 0.79 | 3.31 | 66.0% | — | 8.5 | 356 | 48% | -205 | -3.8 | 3 | 79 | ||
| 521 | 0.96 | 3.04 | 69.8% | — | 1.1 | 290 | 55% | +254 | +2.2 | 3 | 77 | ||
| 522 | 0.89 | 3.45 | 65.9% | — | 9.3 | 368 | 33% | +14 | +1.5 | 3 | 73 | ||
| 523 | 0.88 | 3.56 | 63.9% | — | 4.3 | 334 | 51% | -272 | -8.1 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 524 | 0.89 | 5.09 | 73.1% | — | 4.5 | 342 | 61% | +37 | +2.4 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 525 | 1.06 | 5.60 | 75.2% | — | 1.0 | 284 | 65% | +59 | -1.9 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 526 | 0.78 | 3.22 | 63.7% | — | 8.4 | 398 | 58% | +129 | +2.1 | 3 | 65 | ||
| 527 | 0.82 | 3.13 | 64.9% | — | 9.4 | 376 | 53% | +257 | +2.4 | 3 | 64 | ||
| 528 | 0.70 | 4.85 | 68.7% | — | 8.0 | 412 | 57% | +304 | +5.3 | 3 | 63 | ||
| 529 | 0.89 | 5.25 | 67.3% | — | 8.5 | 417 | 63% | +362 | +6.3 | 3 | 62 | ||
| 530 | 0.88 | 2.46 | 61.9% | — | 7.9 | 361 | 38% | -352 | -10.0 | 3 | 61 | ||
| 531 | 0.74 | 3.55 | 60.3% | — | 8.6 | 392 | 51% | -194 | -2.6 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 532 | 0.62 | 3.70 | 68.0% | — | 8.3 | 386 | 42% | -1 | +3.5 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 533 | 0.89 | 4.06 | 67.2% | — | 9.1 | 401 | 46% | +75 | +5.0 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 534 | 0.88 | 3.94 | 68.1% | — | 1.1 | 275 | 57% | +41 | +4.4 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 535 | 0.72 | 2.63 | 60.8% | — | 3.2 | 312 | 51% | -88 | +0.6 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 536 | 0.68 | 2.98 | 64.0% | — | 8.7 | 394 | 31% | -274 | -3.9 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 537 | 1.06 | 4.50 | 64.1% | — | 9.3 | 428 | 69% | +584 | +13.3 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 538 | 0.79 | 3.26 | 64.4% | — | 8.5 | 392 | 43% | -76 | -1.0 | 3 | 47 | ||
| 539 | 0.85 | 3.03 | 69.0% | — | 4.6 | 325 | 40% | +17 | +4.7 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 540 | 0.95 | 4.31 | 64.0% | — | 8.6 | 412 | 65% | +493 | +10.5 | 3 | 43 |
511–540 of 1133 players























