2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.94 | 4.37 | 71.7% | — | 8.5 | 398 | 58% | — | — | — | 106 | ||
| 122 | 0.64 | 4.17 | 71.7% | — | 7.8 | 399 | 67% | +253 | -0.8 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 123 | 1.14 | 4.11 | 71.6% | — | 4.4 | 341 | 63% | -113 | -5.1 | 2 | 155 | ||
| 124 | 1.13 | 5.04 | 71.6% | — | 1.1 | 284 | 69% | +36 | +0.4 | 3 | 122 | ||
| 125 | 0.86 | 3.12 | 71.6% | — | 4.5 | 337 | 47% | -55 | -4.3 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 126 | 0.90 | 4.67 | 71.6% | — | 8.4 | 423 | 63% | +415 | +9.2 | 15 | 38 | ||
| 127 | 0.69 | 2.72 | 71.6% | — | 8.2 | 381 | 37% | -153 | -10.4 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 128 | 1.04 | 3.57 | 71.6% | — | 4.1 | 330 | 58% | +477 | +6.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 129 | 0.74 | 3.24 | 71.6% | — | 9.0 | — | 17% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 130 | 0.85 | 4.61 | 71.5% | — | 8.2 | 388 | 65% | -132 | -4.0 | 17 | 72 | ||
| 131 | 0.90 | 3.04 | 71.5% | — | 0.9 | 283 | 47% | +189 | -4.7 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 132 | 0.81 | 3.73 | 71.5% | — | 9.0 | 399 | 37% | -38 | +3.8 | 19 | 43 | ||
| 133 | 0.81 | 4.24 | 71.5% | — | 8.9 | 416 | 50% | +72 | -0.1 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 134 | 0.61 | 1.63 | 71.5% | — | 7.9 | 374 | 30% | -188 | -5.9 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 135 | 1.14 | 4.55 | 71.4% | — | 9.3 | 429 | 63% | +138 | +8.1 | 1 | 155 | ||
| 136 | 1.02 | 3.02 | 71.4% | — | 1.1 | 257 | 47% | — | — | — | 129 | ||
| 137 | 1.17 | 5.89 | 71.4% | — | 9.0 | 409 | 65% | +46 | -0.7 | 4 | 127 | ||
| 138 | 0.98 | 4.76 | 71.4% | — | 8.8 | 401 | 64% | -171 | -3.9 | 10 | 88 | ||
| 139 | 0.91 | 3.32 | 71.4% | — | 1.1 | 261 | 43% | -63 | +4.1 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 140 | 0.91 | 3.57 | 71.4% | — | 1.3 | 282 | 53% | +222 | +3.4 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 141 | 1.11 | 4.85 | 71.3% | — | 8.8 | 410 | 63% | +75 | -0.5 | 17 | 166 | ||
| 142 | 0.89 | 2.86 | 71.3% | — | 3.9 | 335 | 40% | -38 | -3.4 | 17 | 72 | ||
| 143 | 0.93 | 3.52 | 71.3% | — | 4.5 | 341 | 50% | -52 | -2.0 | 17 | 46 | ||
| 144 | 1.31 | 6.00 | 71.3% | — | 9.9 | 437 | 68% | +711 | +10.8 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 145 | 0.61 | 1.95 | 71.3% | — | 3.7 | 295 | 27% | -617 | -6.6 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 146 | 0.86 | 4.67 | 71.3% | — | 9.0 | 426 | 71% | +211 | +8.7 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 147 | 0.90 | 4.91 | 71.3% | — | 9.2 | 447 | 61% | +181 | +4.0 | 13 | 18 | ||
| 148 | 0.69 | 2.40 | 71.3% | — | 7.5 | 370 | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 149 | 1.05 | 4.77 | 71.2% | — | 1.0 | 274 | 66% | -54 | +1.1 | 1 | 139 | ||
| 150 | 0.96 | 2.68 | 71.2% | — | 9.2 | 413 | 43% | 0 | +0.5 | 22 | 84 |
121–150 of 1133 players
























