2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1081 | 0.64 | 2.75 | 56.0% | — | 8.5 | 391 | 53% | -100 | -8.1 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1082 | 0.55 | 1.52 | 70.0% | — | 4.7 | 313 | 6% | -361 | +1.9 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 1083 | 0.72 | 2.66 | 68.0% | — | 3.4 | 301 | 29% | -796 | -14.8 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1084 | 1.13 | 5.44 | 72.0% | — | 4.2 | 352 | 76% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 1085 | 0.84 | 3.24 | 59.9% | — | 4.2 | 199 | 65% | -111 | -8.0 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1086 | 0.39 | 1.38 | 62.4% | — | 3.1 | 282 | 6% | -960 | -8.2 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1087 | 0.69 | 2.28 | 64.6% | — | 1.3 | 257 | 29% | -12 | +5.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1088 | 0.68 | 2.45 | 61.3% | — | 1.0 | 264 | 41% | -45 | +5.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1089 | 0.69 | 3.09 | 66.7% | — | 4.7 | 344 | 47% | -70 | -1.9 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 1090 | 0.61 | 2.60 | 58.4% | — | 7.7 | 351 | 47% | -12 | +3.2 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 1091 | 0.54 | 1.78 | 63.8% | — | 9.0 | 389 | 13% | -231 | -4.0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1092 | 0.87 | 2.67 | 58.9% | — | 8.4 | 365 | 38% | +34 | +10.1 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 1093 | 0.70 | 2.46 | 73.3% | — | 9.2 | 403 | 38% | +75 | +9.7 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1094 | 0.61 | 2.46 | 54.0% | — | 4.2 | 222 | 56% | -37 | +0.9 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1095 | 0.77 | 2.92 | 63.0% | — | 0.9 | 275 | 50% | +178 | -2.0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1096 | 0.65 | 4.11 | 59.3% | — | 7.4 | 365 | 50% | +134 | +4.3 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1097 | 0.91 | 3.16 | 76.6% | — | 4.5 | 341 | 50% | -41 | -22.3 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1098 | 0.63 | 2.08 | 48.9% | — | 7.6 | 349 | 44% | -162 | -11.3 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 1099 | 0.84 | 3.06 | 67.5% | — | 3.9 | 333 | 44% | -76 | -3.2 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1100 | 0.61 | 1.42 | 50.1% | — | 8.4 | 356 | 13% | -703 | -17.6 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1101 | 0.59 | 2.31 | 63.0% | — | 3.5 | 293 | 38% | -328 | -1.6 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 1102 | 0.58 | 2.00 | 63.2% | — | 7.7 | 174 | 25% | -547 | -11.8 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1103 | 0.66 | 3.10 | 69.3% | — | 8.0 | 396 | 44% | +297 | -1.3 | 9 | 16 | ||
| 1104 | 0.59 | 2.85 | 62.6% | — | 7.3 | — | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 1105 | 0.84 | 3.53 | 70.4% | — | 9.3 | 428 | 56% | +237 | +7.5 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 1106 | 0.66 | 2.79 | 67.8% | — | 1.0 | — | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 1107 | 0.78 | 4.03 | 65.8% | — | 1.2 | 267 | 69% | -66 | +0.4 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1108 | 0.76 | 2.59 | 66.7% | — | 6.5 | 342 | 38% | -39 | +13.0 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 1109 | 0.44 | 1.87 | 60.0% | — | 3.5 | 297 | 13% | -576 | -7.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1110 | 0.69 | 2.40 | 71.3% | — | 7.5 | 370 | 31% | — | — | — | 16 |
1081–1110 of 1133 players






















