2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.78 | 2.74 | 61.3% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 30% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 332 | 0.76 | 2.65 | 62.4% | — | 8.4 | 397 | 37% | -71 | -0.9 | 21 | 35 | ||
| 333 | 0.61 | 1.42 | 50.1% | — | 8.4 | 356 | 13% | -703 | -17.6 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 334 | 0.99 | 4.22 | 60.0% | — | 8.4 | 409 | 65% | +275 | +6.7 | 31 | 78 | ||
| 335 | 0.91 | 4.18 | 68.2% | — | 8.4 | 423 | 66% | +285 | +4.7 | 50 | 76 | ||
| 336 | 0.74 | 2.78 | 64.2% | — | 8.4 | 383 | 35% | -329 | -10.7 | 11 | 68 | ||
| 337 | 0.92 | 3.78 | 66.1% | — | 8.4 | 388 | 52% | +117 | +0.1 | 20 | 52 | ||
| 338 | 0.53 | 2.01 | 59.5% | — | 8.4 | 363 | 10% | -554 | -11.7 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 339 | 0.71 | 3.24 | 66.8% | — | 8.4 | 326 | 42% | -40 | -1.1 | 8 | 31 | ||
| 340 | 0.75 | 4.12 | 66.5% | — | 8.4 | 421 | 78% | +145 | -4.3 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 341 | 0.49 | 2.11 | 62.6% | — | 8.4 | 367 | 6% | -472 | +0.9 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 342 | 0.92 | 4.44 | 70.9% | — | 8.4 | 388 | 61% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 343 | 0.75 | 2.01 | 65.9% | — | 8.4 | 384 | 27% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 344 | 0.69 | 4.73 | 59.0% | — | 8.4 | 378 | 32% | -223 | -2.0 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 345 | 0.93 | 3.65 | 71.9% | — | 8.4 | 391 | 55% | -163 | -12.1 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 346 | 0.76 | 2.82 | 65.7% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 34% | -221 | -4.6 | 29 | 74 | ||
| 347 | 0.75 | 2.48 | 63.7% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 36% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 348 | 0.69 | 2.42 | 60.0% | — | 8.4 | 376 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 349 | 0.99 | 3.26 | 57.6% | — | 8.4 | 360 | 51% | -441 | -19.0 | 0 | 112 | ||
| 350 | 0.85 | 2.47 | 59.9% | — | 8.4 | 375 | 40% | +3 | +1.2 | 20 | 110 | ||
| 351 | 0.86 | 2.98 | 68.7% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 41% | -234 | -6.7 | 16 | 104 | ||
| 352 | 0.91 | 4.60 | 65.4% | — | 8.4 | 404 | 63% | +134 | -2.0 | 7 | 91 | ||
| 353 | 0.75 | 3.39 | 67.6% | — | 8.4 | 391 | 43% | -202 | -4.7 | 2 | 74 | ||
| 354 | 1.00 | 3.33 | 61.7% | — | 8.4 | 378 | 51% | +12 | +1.6 | 14 | 106 | ||
| 355 | 0.88 | 4.21 | 61.5% | — | 8.4 | 408 | 66% | +77 | +3.4 | 42 | 88 | ||
| 356 | 0.88 | 3.48 | 63.7% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 51% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 357 | 0.90 | 2.04 | 60.7% | — | 8.4 | 376 | 25% | — | — | — | 60 | ||
| 358 | 0.77 | 5.42 | 67.7% | — | 8.4 | 391 | 58% | +17 | 0.0 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 359 | 0.81 | 2.59 | 66.6% | — | 8.4 | 394 | 42% | +84 | +1.2 | 25 | 52 | ||
| 360 | 0.76 | 2.76 | 56.6% | — | 8.4 | 342 | 58% | +223 | -3.6 | 5 | 48 |
331–360 of 1133 players


























