2016 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.69 | 2.49 | 56.9% | — | 7.1 | 333 | 50% | -526 | -2.0 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 302 | 0.72 | 3.06 | 68.4% | — | 6.7 | 228 | 53% | -232 | -6.3 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 303 | 0.94 | 4.12 | 71.3% | — | 8.5 | 411 | 54% | +245 | +4.5 | 5 | 52 | ||
| 304 | 0.85 | 3.05 | 70.9% | — | 4.0 | 334 | 44% | -81 | -0.7 | 5 | 52 | ||
| 305 | 0.91 | 3.94 | 68.1% | — | 4.0 | 335 | 65% | -228 | -4.0 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 306 | 1.02 | 3.65 | 68.0% | — | 8.8 | 420 | 51% | -100 | +6.9 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 307 | 0.73 | 2.88 | 71.0% | — | 4.6 | 352 | 38% | -61 | +1.2 | 5 | 47 | ||
| 308 | 0.82 | 4.32 | 70.8% | — | 8.3 | 407 | 53% | +57 | +1.2 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 309 | 0.91 | 2.77 | 71.2% | 9 | 0.9 | 266 | 58% | +152 | +0.8 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 310 | 0.59 | 2.23 | 50.2% | — | 6.8 | 340 | 35% | -635 | -24.1 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 311 | 0.88 | 4.05 | 68.8% | — | 7.3 | 370 | 54% | +50 | -0.1 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 312 | 0.90 | 4.12 | 63.7% | — | 8.8 | 406 | 59% | +106 | +0.3 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 313 | 0.81 | 3.69 | 65.7% | — | 7.2 | 354 | 54% | -323 | -10.9 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 314 | 0.75 | 3.55 | 67.8% | — | 7.6 | 377 | 40% | -50 | -3.7 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 315 | 1.00 | 3.94 | 72.6% | — | 8.6 | 391 | 59% | +132 | -1.4 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 316 | 0.77 | 3.46 | 69.6% | — | 8.3 | 397 | 52% | -29 | 0.0 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 317 | 0.84 | 3.08 | 65.4% | — | 7.5 | 375 | 58% | +265 | +12.7 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 318 | 0.82 | 3.29 | 57.1% | — | 7.1 | 369 | 54% | +171 | +5.5 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 319 | 0.71 | 1.96 | 72.1% | — | 4.1 | 343 | 22% | -522 | -10.5 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 320 | 0.55 | 2.64 | 71.8% | — | 7.2 | 353 | 26% | -371 | -12.0 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 321 | 0.61 | 2.01 | 67.3% | — | 6.5 | 336 | 32% | -634 | -14.9 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 322 | 0.59 | 1.78 | 62.5% | — | 6.5 | 352 | 25% | -366 | -9.8 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 323 | 0.72 | 3.11 | 66.7% | — | 8.4 | 399 | 39% | -77 | -2.3 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 324 | 0.84 | 4.29 | 67.6% | — | 8.6 | 397 | 67% | +306 | +10.8 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 325 | 0.88 | 3.71 | 57.7% | — | 7.1 | 361 | 59% | +102 | +4.7 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 326 | 1.16 | 5.53 | 71.2% | — | 8.8 | 422 | 76% | +362 | +8.9 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 327 | 0.50 | 2.63 | 63.0% | — | 6.5 | 336 | 29% | -591 | -15.4 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 328 | 0.62 | 1.98 | 67.1% | — | 4.2 | 336 | 29% | -266 | -0.5 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 329 | 1.05 | 10.00 | 69.3% | — | 9.0 | 404 | 75% | +406 | +12.2 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 330 | 0.89 | 4.07 | 61.1% | — | 7.1 | 384 | 87% | +52 | +2.8 | 5 | 15 |
301–330 of 1068 players


























