2016 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.78 | 3.88 | 68.8% | — | 3.3 | 310 | 49% | -431 | -8.2 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 332 | 0.81 | 3.88 | 67.8% | — | 8.3 | 383 | 29% | -123 | -6.2 | 8 | 35 | ||
| 333 | 0.75 | 3.88 | 71.6% | — | 3.8 | 326 | 40% | -165 | -0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 334 | 1.07 | 3.87 | 62.4% | — | 7.6 | 386 | 70% | +143 | +5.4 | 25 | 96 | ||
| 335 | 0.87 | 3.87 | 64.9% | — | 8.6 | 402 | 49% | -126 | -2.3 | 17 | 43 | ||
| 336 | 0.90 | 3.87 | 69.5% | — | 7.2 | 372 | 56% | +352 | +7.8 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 337 | 0.97 | 3.87 | 75.9% | — | 1.0 | 270 | 64% | +180 | -0.5 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 338 | 0.84 | 3.87 | 65.6% | — | 7.8 | 383 | 54% | -88 | -6.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 339 | 1.00 | 3.86 | 72.1% | — | 4.7 | 349 | 47% | +44 | +0.5 | 4 | 105 | ||
| 340 | 0.79 | 3.86 | 70.4% | — | 4.2 | 272 | 53% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 341 | 0.99 | 3.86 | 73.2% | — | 9.3 | 420 | 66% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 342 | 0.81 | 3.86 | 66.1% | — | 8.1 | 394 | 53% | -263 | -11.2 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 343 | 0.75 | 3.86 | 72.8% | — | 8.4 | 252 | 50% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 344 | 1.11 | 3.85 | 69.0% | — | 7.5 | 374 | 60% | +286 | +2.1 | 24 | 96 | ||
| 345 | 1.00 | 3.85 | 72.3% | — | 8.8 | 399 | 51% | +32 | +4.0 | 16 | 83 | ||
| 346 | 0.98 | 3.85 | 67.8% | — | 7.2 | 364 | 54% | -67 | -2.3 | 13 | 71 | ||
| 347 | 0.80 | 3.85 | 63.5% | — | 8.2 | 356 | 46% | -198 | -2.2 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 348 | 0.85 | 3.85 | 71.9% | — | 1.0 | 254 | 63% | +6 | +4.9 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 349 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 67.6% | — | 4.2 | 334 | 59% | +209 | +11.0 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 350 | 0.87 | 3.84 | 70.7% | — | 1.4 | 158 | 56% | +285 | +11.4 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 351 | 0.90 | 3.84 | 70.8% | — | 7.4 | 377 | 64% | +397 | +7.0 | 8 | 25 | ||
| 352 | 1.12 | 3.83 | 69.1% | — | 8.2 | 403 | 62% | +101 | +2.6 | 32 | 114 | ||
| 353 | 1.02 | 3.82 | 68.3% | — | 4.0 | 352 | 68% | +186 | +1.5 | 6 | 101 | ||
| 354 | 0.91 | 3.82 | 70.8% | — | 8.5 | 417 | 60% | +97 | -0.1 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 355 | 0.93 | 3.82 | 65.6% | — | 7.5 | 277 | 60% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 356 | 0.74 | 3.82 | 60.4% | 22 | 3.7 | 336 | 63% | -122 | -2.7 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 357 | 0.95 | 3.81 | 69.8% | — | 1.1 | 251 | 55% | -15 | -0.1 | 2 | 89 | ||
| 358 | 0.70 | 3.81 | 65.5% | — | 7.3 | 378 | 47% | -101 | -13.4 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 359 | 0.94 | 3.80 | 69.1% | — | 8.3 | 388 | 51% | -206 | -8.1 | 27 | 79 | ||
| 360 | 1.03 | 3.79 | 70.1% | — | 4.3 | 349 | 56% | +36 | +1.0 | 12 | 120 |
331–360 of 1068 players
























