2016 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871 | 0.81 | 3.15 | 64.3% | — | 1.4 | 166 | 44% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 872 | 0.90 | 3.94 | 70.1% | — | 1.4 | 263 | 60% | +107 | +1.0 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 873 | 0.88 | 2.25 | 72.8% | — | 1.4 | 265 | 33% | -107 | +0.2 | 1 | 69 | ||
| 874 | 0.87 | 3.84 | 70.7% | — | 1.4 | 158 | 56% | +285 | +11.4 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 875 | 1.03 | 2.98 | 70.1% | — | 1.4 | 126 | 53% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 876 | 0.77 | 2.50 | 72.6% | — | 1.4 | 165 | 37% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 877 | 0.88 | 3.21 | 72.8% | — | 1.4 | 259 | 37% | +90 | +8.1 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 878 | 0.71 | 2.84 | 68.1% | — | 1.4 | 262 | 38% | -187 | +3.3 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 879 | 1.10 | 3.52 | 73.3% | — | 1.4 | 199 | 50% | — | — | — | 104 | ||
| 880 | 0.90 | 2.34 | 70.0% | — | 1.4 | 196 | 34% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 881 | 0.99 | 4.18 | 71.7% | — | 1.3 | 272 | 59% | +55 | +0.7 | 2 | 83 | ||
| 882 | 0.93 | 3.55 | 73.7% | — | 1.3 | 242 | 55% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 883 | 1.03 | 3.57 | 75.5% | — | 1.3 | 269 | 40% | +155 | +1.7 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 884 | 0.66 | 2.69 | 65.4% | — | 1.3 | 262 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 885 | 1.01 | 2.92 | 69.8% | — | 1.3 | 103 | 50% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 886 | 0.78 | 3.33 | 71.7% | — | 1.3 | 136 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 887 | 0.77 | 2.40 | 71.7% | — | 1.3 | 200 | 44% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 888 | 0.64 | 1.87 | 74.5% | — | 1.3 | 247 | 18% | -242 | +2.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 889 | 0.91 | 2.94 | 73.8% | — | 1.3 | 271 | 46% | -90 | -0.7 | 1 | 61 | ||
| 890 | 1.16 | 5.86 | 80.0% | — | 1.3 | 54 | 72% | +146 | +3.0 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 891 | 0.67 | 1.78 | 62.2% | — | 1.3 | 141 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 892 | 1.03 | 5.09 | 75.1% | — | 1.3 | 287 | 66% | +192 | +3.8 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 893 | 0.89 | 3.77 | 69.8% | — | 1.3 | 271 | 44% | +194 | +0.8 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 894 | 0.95 | 3.13 | 72.2% | — | 1.3 | 252 | 52% | +111 | +3.7 | 0 | 73 | ||
| 895 | 0.57 | 1.75 | 66.5% | — | 1.3 | 149 | 17% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 896 | 0.80 | 2.82 | 67.7% | — | 1.3 | 227 | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 897 | 1.15 | 4.05 | 73.1% | — | 1.3 | 288 | 73% | +227 | +1.2 | 2 | 80 | ||
| 898 | 0.77 | 2.36 | 71.3% | — | 1.3 | 184 | 51% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 899 | 0.90 | 2.33 | 72.2% | — | 1.3 | 245 | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 900 | 1.25 | 4.89 | 74.5% | — | 1.2 | 234 | 76% | -110 | -0.9 | 1 | 114 |
871–900 of 1068 players























