2016 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 541 | 0.73 | 2.38 | 60.7% | — | 7.1 | 336 | 30% | -206 | -9.8 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 542 | 0.82 | 3.29 | 57.1% | — | 7.1 | 369 | 54% | +171 | +5.5 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 543 | 0.89 | 4.07 | 61.1% | — | 7.1 | 384 | 87% | +52 | +2.8 | 5 | 15 | ||
| 544 | 0.72 | 2.26 | 62.4% | — | 7.1 | 350 | 39% | -154 | -11.0 | 10 | 36 | ||
| 545 | 0.69 | 3.14 | 61.1% | — | 7.1 | 330 | 43% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 546 | 1.00 | 6.82 | 61.1% | — | 7.1 | 394 | 88% | +516 | +4.1 | 9 | 16 | ||
| 547 | 0.58 | 2.10 | 63.1% | — | 7.1 | 321 | 31% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 548 | 0.63 | 2.65 | 75.8% | — | 7.1 | 72 | 43% | +265 | +9.0 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 549 | 0.77 | 2.31 | 60.6% | — | 7.1 | 348 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 550 | 0.84 | 3.08 | 74.3% | — | 7.1 | 235 | 43% | -294 | -6.4 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 551 | 0.87 | 3.39 | 63.1% | — | 7.1 | 358 | 40% | +46 | -3.4 | 19 | 43 | ||
| 552 | 0.56 | 1.53 | 60.2% | — | 7.1 | 333 | 5% | -229 | -1.5 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 553 | 0.57 | 3.02 | 72.4% | — | 7.1 | 372 | 47% | +139 | -3.5 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 554 | 0.73 | 3.05 | 63.1% | — | 7.1 | 372 | 52% | +223 | -0.4 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 555 | 0.78 | 2.80 | 71.5% | — | 7.1 | — | 35% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 556 | 1.00 | 3.66 | 63.0% | — | 7.1 | 254 | 42% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 557 | 0.72 | 2.41 | 58.3% | — | 7.1 | 353 | 35% | -279 | -10.2 | 18 | 51 | ||
| 558 | 0.89 | 2.87 | 69.9% | — | 7.0 | 355 | 50% | -39 | -3.4 | 13 | 96 | ||
| 559 | 0.85 | 3.40 | 59.7% | — | 7.0 | 363 | 56% | -210 | -10.6 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 560 | 0.81 | 2.98 | 61.3% | 22 | 7.0 | 363 | 48% | +11 | -4.6 | 23 | 60 | ||
| 561 | 0.75 | 3.54 | 60.9% | — | 7.0 | 135 | 74% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 562 | 0.61 | 1.71 | 67.7% | — | 7.0 | 344 | 21% | -470 | -11.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 563 | 0.92 | 2.99 | 64.4% | — | 7.0 | 364 | 50% | -82 | +3.1 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 564 | 0.96 | 2.97 | 68.4% | — | 7.0 | 368 | 50% | +137 | -1.2 | 29 | 62 | ||
| 565 | 0.76 | 1.78 | 62.5% | — | 7.0 | 354 | 21% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 566 | 0.75 | 3.05 | 63.1% | — | 7.0 | 359 | 38% | -178 | -7.2 | 12 | 39 | ||
| 567 | 0.89 | 5.09 | 57.0% | — | 7.0 | 286 | 77% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 568 | 0.85 | 3.10 | 71.0% | — | 7.0 | 336 | 47% | -5 | +1.6 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 569 | 0.76 | 3.02 | 72.3% | — | 7.0 | 218 | 43% | +171 | +7.8 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 570 | 0.84 | 3.20 | 66.7% | — | 7.0 | 372 | 60% | -186 | -7.1 | 21 | 78 |
541–570 of 1068 players























