2016 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1021 | 0.80 | 5.41 | 65.2% | — | 8.2 | 271 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 1022 | 0.87 | 4.28 | 72.7% | — | 4.5 | 350 | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 1023 | 0.66 | 2.41 | 59.6% | — | 8.3 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1024 | 0.85 | 4.63 | 72.2% | — | 1.1 | 111 | 35% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1025 | 0.88 | 3.34 | 61.5% | — | 8.7 | 411 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1026 | 0.66 | 2.42 | 59.4% | — | 6.8 | 297 | 20% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1027 | 0.80 | 3.53 | 61.9% | — | 3.4 | 114 | 85% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1028 | 0.92 | 2.21 | 57.9% | — | 3.9 | 312 | 35% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1029 | 0.67 | 2.71 | 72.8% | — | 7.9 | 95 | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1030 | 1.01 | 2.71 | 71.4% | — | 4.3 | 314 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1031 | 0.60 | 2.69 | 60.3% | — | 7.2 | 373 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1032 | 0.78 | 2.35 | 60.1% | — | 7.6 | 338 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1033 | 1.13 | 6.97 | 76.1% | — | 1.2 | 274 | 63% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1034 | 0.80 | 3.16 | 62.3% | — | 1.1 | 266 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1035 | 0.67 | 1.21 | 61.4% | — | 7.7 | 373 | 26% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1036 | 0.84 | 1.93 | 43.7% | — | 7.4 | 329 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1037 | 0.77 | 2.39 | 63.9% | — | 4.0 | 261 | 26% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1038 | 0.92 | 2.66 | 58.9% | — | 1.1 | 234 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1039 | 0.75 | 2.84 | 67.9% | — | 8.3 | 356 | 32% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1040 | 1.12 | 5.44 | 62.0% | — | 7.3 | 388 | 67% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1041 | 0.64 | 1.95 | 64.9% | — | 6.3 | 191 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1042 | 0.67 | 1.78 | 62.2% | — | 1.3 | 141 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1043 | 0.65 | 2.13 | 60.8% | — | 7.7 | 198 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1044 | 0.66 | 2.69 | 65.4% | — | 1.3 | 262 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1045 | 0.74 | 2.36 | 67.4% | — | 7.9 | 104 | 44% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1046 | 0.70 | 3.07 | 69.0% | — | 6.9 | 219 | 44% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1047 | 0.74 | 2.90 | 70.6% | — | 4.6 | 145 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1048 | 0.90 | 3.30 | 60.3% | — | 8.4 | — | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1049 | 1.04 | 2.94 | 74.8% | — | 1.2 | 196 | 61% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1050 | 0.68 | 2.00 | 71.3% | — | 0.9 | 237 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 |
1021–1050 of 1068 players

















