2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | 0.94 | 3.09 | 64.3% | — | 6.3 | 253 | 55% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 752 | 0.79 | 3.00 | 58.7% | — | 7.2 | 378 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 753 | 0.91 | 2.85 | 58.1% | — | 6.4 | 300 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 754 | 0.99 | 4.80 | 72.1% | — | 8.3 | 252 | 50% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 755 | 0.94 | 4.13 | 72.0% | — | 4.3 | 187 | 50% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 756 | 0.89 | 3.14 | 71.3% | — | 6.5 | — | 55% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 757 | 0.95 | 3.00 | 62.2% | — | 7.8 | 399 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 758 | 0.47 | 1.71 | 62.5% | — | 2.9 | — | 10% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 759 | 0.86 | 2.84 | 72.2% | — | 4.3 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 760 | 0.78 | 2.20 | 73.5% | — | 8.6 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 761 | 0.59 | 2.75 | 63.7% | — | 8.0 | — | 10% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 762 | 0.94 | 4.56 | 67.7% | — | 8.5 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 763 | 0.90 | 3.68 | 71.8% | — | 1.8 | 26 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 764 | 1.00 | 3.80 | 67.5% | — | 1.0 | 245 | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 765 | 0.62 | 2.48 | 64.6% | — | 6.8 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 766 | 0.76 | 3.51 | 68.3% | — | 7.4 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 767 | 0.81 | 4.26 | 68.8% | — | 7.8 | — | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 768 | 0.99 | 4.74 | 69.8% | — | 3.0 | — | 71% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 769 | 0.87 | 3.34 | 80.3% | — | 1.2 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 770 | 0.67 | 2.34 | 70.4% | — | 0.7 | — | 10% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 771 | 0.70 | 2.55 | 65.6% | — | 0.7 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 772 | 0.93 | 4.19 | 76.7% | — | 0.7 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 773 | 0.91 | 3.65 | 65.7% | — | 7.1 | 20 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 774 | 0.74 | 2.96 | 65.3% | — | 7.5 | — | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 775 | 0.90 | 3.92 | 67.3% | — | 3.9 | 25 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 776 | 0.80 | 2.43 | 77.8% | — | 8.1 | — | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 777 | 0.91 | 2.63 | 68.0% | — | 7.1 | 254 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 778 | 0.73 | 2.69 | 68.3% | — | 8.2 | — | 20% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 779 | 1.02 | 2.41 | 81.9% | — | 0.9 | 166 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 780 | 0.70 | 2.08 | 67.3% | — | 6.8 | — | 20% | — | — | — | 20 |
751–780 of 884 players
























