2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 841 | 0.91 | 3.72 | 58.9% | — | 6.2 | 264 | 66% | -59 | -4.4 | 1 | 61 | ||
| 842 | 0.75 | 3.08 | 58.9% | — | 0.9 | 236 | 58% | -22 | -0.2 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 843 | 0.34 | 0.84 | 58.8% | — | 0.7 | — | 0% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 844 | 0.97 | 3.58 | 58.7% | — | 6.3 | 328 | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 845 | 0.79 | 3.00 | 58.7% | — | 7.2 | 378 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 846 | 0.94 | 3.40 | 58.6% | — | 6.8 | 329 | 70% | +92 | +8.6 | 14 | 74 | ||
| 847 | 1.01 | 3.99 | 58.5% | — | 7.2 | 359 | 68% | +294 | +3.6 | 19 | 47 | ||
| 848 | 0.63 | 2.27 | 58.5% | — | 6.2 | 264 | 28% | +137 | +5.1 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 849 | 0.57 | 1.68 | 58.4% | — | 6.8 | — | 8% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 850 | 0.78 | 2.90 | 58.3% | — | 8.4 | — | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 851 | 0.67 | 2.84 | 58.1% | — | 8.3 | — | 48% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 852 | 0.91 | 2.85 | 58.1% | — | 6.4 | 300 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 853 | 0.75 | 2.29 | 58.0% | — | 6.5 | 335 | 57% | -272 | -2.6 | 14 | 44 | ||
| 854 | 0.72 | 2.12 | 57.8% | — | 7.0 | 330 | 38% | +37 | +5.9 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 855 | 0.90 | 2.77 | 57.8% | — | 0.7 | 58 | 40% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 856 | 0.55 | 1.98 | 57.8% | — | 7.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 857 | 0.70 | 2.31 | 57.8% | — | 5.2 | 307 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 858 | 0.74 | 2.33 | 57.8% | — | 5.7 | 339 | 50% | +205 | -0.2 | 16 | 16 | ||
| 859 | 0.67 | 2.62 | 57.7% | — | 6.2 | 310 | 35% | -260 | -6.2 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 860 | 0.80 | 2.51 | 57.3% | — | 7.2 | 362 | 55% | +231 | +7.1 | 11 | 38 | ||
| 861 | 0.81 | 2.74 | 57.1% | — | 5.6 | 323 | 63% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 862 | 0.69 | 2.87 | 57.1% | — | 5.2 | 296 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 863 | 0.72 | 2.09 | 56.8% | — | 6.7 | 241 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 864 | 0.77 | 2.21 | 56.8% | — | 4.0 | 337 | 38% | +656 | +8.9 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 865 | 0.70 | 2.35 | 56.7% | — | 6.0 | 277 | 35% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 866 | 0.56 | 1.98 | 56.5% | — | 6.3 | 307 | 29% | -495 | -12.6 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 867 | 0.82 | 3.35 | 56.4% | — | 6.5 | 322 | 53% | +80 | +1.9 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 868 | 0.68 | 2.13 | 56.4% | — | 6.4 | — | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 869 | 0.68 | 2.40 | 56.2% | — | 3.2 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 870 | 0.69 | 2.39 | 56.2% | — | 6.9 | 325 | 26% | -199 | +8.3 | 6 | 19 |
841–870 of 884 players
























