2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.07 | 4.46 | 78.0% | — | 8.2 | 348 | 58% | +291 | +8.1 | 19 | 64 | ||
| 32 | 0.75 | 2.83 | 78.0% | — | 2.6 | — | 32% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 33 | 0.90 | 2.78 | 77.9% | — | 0.6 | 247 | 50% | +45 | -2.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 34 | 0.80 | 2.43 | 77.8% | — | 8.1 | — | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 35 | 0.96 | 4.51 | 77.7% | — | 3.4 | — | 61% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4.19 | 77.6% | — | 3.8 | — | 59% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 37 | 1.26 | 5.63 | 77.6% | — | 0.7 | 260 | 82% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 38 | 0.77 | 2.64 | 77.6% | — | 0.6 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 39 | 1.01 | 3.30 | 77.4% | — | 0.8 | — | 49% | — | — | — | 117 | ||
| 40 | 1.18 | 5.78 | 77.4% | — | 8.5 | 373 | 76% | +331 | +9.8 | 5 | 74 | ||
| 41 | 1.11 | 4.43 | 77.4% | — | 3.2 | 301 | 60% | +234 | +3.3 | 9 | 73 | ||
| 42 | 1.10 | 9.83 | 77.0% | — | 0.6 | — | 71% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 43 | 0.86 | 3.12 | 77.0% | — | 1.0 | — | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 44 | 0.82 | 2.88 | 76.9% | — | 7.7 | — | 38% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 45 | 1.06 | 3.69 | 76.8% | — | 0.8 | 242 | 59% | +123 | +0.9 | 0 | 68 | ||
| 46 | 0.80 | 4.50 | 76.8% | — | 7.7 | — | 56% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 47 | 0.93 | 4.19 | 76.7% | — | 0.7 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 48 | 1.08 | 3.79 | 76.6% | — | 3.3 | 323 | 55% | +291 | -0.2 | 12 | 65 | ||
| 49 | 1.03 | 3.60 | 76.5% | — | 0.7 | 222 | 50% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 50 | 0.82 | 3.36 | 76.5% | — | 7.3 | 271 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 51 | 0.97 | 3.76 | 76.4% | — | 3.1 | 287 | 42% | -73 | -1.5 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 52 | 1.16 | 3.59 | 76.3% | — | 8.9 | 300 | 53% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 53 | 0.93 | 3.76 | 76.2% | — | 3.1 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 54 | 0.92 | 3.24 | 76.2% | — | 2.8 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 55 | 0.92 | 3.62 | 76.2% | — | 3.1 | — | 41% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 56 | 0.92 | 3.57 | 76.2% | — | 0.7 | — | 50% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 57 | 1.07 | 5.36 | 76.1% | — | 8.0 | 360 | 60% | +79 | +1.1 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 58 | 1.11 | 4.85 | 76.1% | — | 0.8 | — | 60% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 59 | 0.90 | 4.10 | 76.1% | — | 0.8 | 239 | 52% | +162 | +0.7 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 60 | 0.88 | 2.53 | 76.0% | — | 7.0 | 313 | 31% | -209 | -7.2 | 5 | 48 |
31–60 of 884 players

























