2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.95 | 4.67 | 73.8% | — | 8.4 | 369 | 49% | +38 | -2.9 | 14 | 89 | ||
| 182 | 0.89 | 3.04 | 65.3% | — | 8.7 | 389 | 44% | +38 | +4.2 | 29 | 62 | ||
| 183 | 0.72 | 2.12 | 57.8% | — | 7.0 | 330 | 38% | +37 | +5.9 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 184 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 68.0% | — | 0.7 | 206 | 57% | +34 | +5.0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 185 | 1.03 | 3.65 | 74.3% | — | 0.8 | 228 | 59% | +34 | -0.9 | 2 | 63 | ||
| 186 | 1.15 | 5.11 | 68.6% | — | 9.3 | 416 | 58% | +34 | -2.5 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 187 | 0.99 | 5.34 | 72.4% | — | 8.1 | 375 | 56% | +33 | -1.3 | 9 | 109 | ||
| 188 | 1.00 | 3.76 | 66.6% | — | 8.9 | 382 | 57% | +33 | +2.0 | 21 | 99 | ||
| 189 | 1.21 | 6.32 | 81.1% | — | 0.7 | 222 | 72% | +33 | -3.0 | 1 | 93 | ||
| 190 | 0.96 | 3.78 | 73.1% | — | 0.8 | 229 | 58% | +32 | +0.9 | 1 | 106 | ||
| 191 | 0.84 | 3.35 | 72.4% | — | 0.8 | 223 | 37% | +32 | +0.4 | 1 | 63 | ||
| 192 | 1.01 | 4.07 | 71.1% | — | 6.2 | 323 | 59% | +32 | -0.3 | 17 | 63 | ||
| 193 | 1.03 | 3.41 | 72.3% | — | 0.9 | 218 | 61% | +28 | -4.3 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 194 | 0.72 | 2.88 | 64.4% | — | 8.2 | 384 | 39% | +27 | -1.7 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 195 | 0.86 | 2.79 | 62.4% | — | 6.1 | 312 | 46% | +26 | -2.8 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 196 | 1.05 | 3.77 | 63.4% | — | 7.0 | 358 | 73% | +25 | +7.5 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 197 | 0.75 | 3.98 | 65.8% | — | 7.6 | 361 | 36% | +22 | +1.1 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 198 | 0.68 | 2.13 | 63.0% | — | 7.1 | 243 | 24% | +22 | -2.7 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 199 | 0.90 | 3.12 | 65.6% | — | 6.9 | 341 | 47% | +19 | -2.7 | 6 | 58 | ||
| 200 | 1.10 | 3.98 | 75.3% | — | 8.5 | 400 | 59% | +18 | -2.5 | 9 | 75 | ||
| 201 | 1.13 | 3.96 | 70.4% | — | 8.6 | 80 | 56% | +17 | +4.5 | 3 | 172 | ||
| 202 | 0.81 | 3.81 | 74.9% | — | 0.8 | 214 | 57% | +16 | -1.8 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 203 | 0.77 | 3.29 | 68.0% | — | 1.0 | 251 | 59% | +11 | +4.7 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 204 | 0.89 | 3.82 | 67.4% | — | 8.3 | 395 | 49% | +10 | -1.3 | 10 | 61 | ||
| 205 | 0.89 | 3.56 | 66.6% | — | 7.0 | 342 | 63% | +10 | -3.9 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 206 | 0.85 | 3.08 | 66.5% | — | 0.7 | 219 | 45% | +10 | +4.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 207 | 1.09 | 5.65 | 72.5% | — | 8.5 | 388 | 56% | +6 | +1.7 | 6 | 57 | ||
| 208 | 0.79 | 2.58 | 70.7% | — | 3.5 | 297 | 37% | +6 | +1.3 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 209 | 0.96 | 4.44 | 73.1% | — | 1.3 | 203 | 41% | +6 | -1.9 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 210 | 0.77 | 3.24 | 68.2% | — | 0.8 | 231 | 39% | +4 | +3.0 | 2 | 44 |
181–210 of 884 players




























