2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 631 | 1.01 | 3.60 | 81.4% | — | 6.7 | — | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 632 | 0.90 | 4.10 | 76.1% | — | 0.8 | 239 | 52% | +162 | +0.7 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 633 | 0.72 | 3.41 | 66.6% | — | 8.0 | 375 | 32% | -13 | -1.1 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 634 | 0.64 | 2.15 | 71.7% | — | 7.2 | 413 | 28% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 635 | 0.83 | 3.47 | 68.3% | — | 7.6 | 209 | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 636 | 1.06 | 4.42 | 78.8% | — | 0.8 | 236 | 63% | +105 | +2.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 637 | 0.71 | 2.83 | 66.3% | — | 7.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 638 | 0.70 | 1.76 | 71.0% | — | 0.9 | 147 | 33% | -336 | +4.7 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 639 | 0.81 | 2.20 | 53.1% | — | 7.9 | 373 | 33% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 640 | 0.79 | 2.57 | 74.1% | — | 0.6 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 641 | 0.62 | 2.37 | 64.6% | — | 7.2 | 335 | 42% | -276 | -5.0 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 642 | 0.65 | 3.27 | 63.3% | — | 7.2 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 643 | 0.89 | 2.38 | 73.4% | — | 0.6 | 212 | 42% | +133 | +0.4 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 644 | 0.60 | 1.57 | 62.8% | — | 3.0 | — | 21% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 645 | 0.84 | 2.34 | 71.8% | — | 0.8 | 224 | 33% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 646 | 1.05 | 3.20 | 73.8% | — | 0.6 | — | 71% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 647 | 0.85 | 3.82 | 68.4% | — | 3.1 | 208 | 63% | +793 | -0.5 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 648 | 0.76 | 2.73 | 62.9% | — | 7.7 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 649 | 0.76 | 2.89 | 71.3% | — | 6.6 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 650 | 0.97 | 4.06 | 68.1% | — | 6.6 | 272 | 63% | -206 | -6.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 651 | 0.91 | 3.63 | 69.1% | — | 3.1 | 308 | 58% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 652 | 0.71 | 2.43 | 66.3% | — | 1.7 | 245 | 38% | -351 | -7.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 653 | 0.86 | 2.77 | 78.9% | — | 2.9 | 200 | 42% | -437 | -1.7 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 654 | 0.71 | 2.59 | 72.0% | — | 7.9 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 655 | 0.55 | 2.25 | 61.4% | — | 7.4 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 656 | 0.97 | 5.85 | 66.6% | — | 8.8 | 391 | 63% | +312 | +10.8 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 657 | 0.55 | 1.98 | 57.8% | — | 7.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 658 | 0.74 | 2.66 | 83.6% | — | 7.1 | 281 | 33% | -562 | -13.6 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 659 | 0.59 | 1.99 | 63.0% | — | 0.9 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 660 | 0.93 | 3.54 | 69.7% | — | 3.1 | 288 | 54% | -57 | -2.5 | 2 | 24 |
631–660 of 884 players

























