2014 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 1.04 | 5.07 | 596.0% | — | 7.9 | — | 55% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 152 | 1.00 | 2.61 | 51.8% | — | 7.5 | 345 | 55% | +214 | +10.8 | 8 | 89 | ||
| 153 | 0.95 | 3.52 | 66.2% | — | 8.3 | 382 | 55% | +14 | +5.0 | 20 | 60 | ||
| 154 | 0.99 | 3.17 | 71.3% | — | 9.1 | 395 | 54% | -140 | +3.2 | 11 | 46 | ||
| 155 | 1.07 | 4.51 | 114.0% | — | 0.7 | 224 | 54% | -72 | -0.5 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 156 | 0.98 | 2.96 | 63.6% | — | 6.9 | 350 | 54% | +184 | +6.8 | 9 | 48 | ||
| 157 | 0.77 | 2.46 | — | — | 0.6 | 249 | 54% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 158 | 0.91 | 3.23 | 71.6% | — | 7.7 | 334 | 54% | -225 | -2.8 | 6 | 74 | ||
| 159 | 1.13 | 4.12 | 341.1% | — | 8.4 | 380 | 54% | +110 | -1.9 | 9 | 74 | ||
| 160 | 0.96 | 3.00 | 63.9% | — | 3.0 | 229 | 54% | -526 | -13.8 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 161 | 1.03 | 3.08 | 77.8% | — | 0.6 | 182 | 53% | +5 | -5.2 | 0 | 75 | ||
| 162 | 0.96 | 4.79 | 70.1% | — | 8.2 | 376 | 53% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 163 | 0.95 | 3.73 | — | — | 7.9 | 331 | 53% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 164 | 0.94 | 4.08 | — | — | 7.8 | 321 | 53% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 165 | 1.15 | 3.68 | 71.2% | — | 3.9 | 291 | 53% | +109 | +3.1 | 5 | 85 | ||
| 166 | 1.02 | 4.53 | 66.3% | — | 0.8 | 222 | 53% | +141 | +1.8 | 0 | 85 | ||
| 167 | 0.81 | 3.62 | — | — | 7.8 | 190 | 53% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 168 | 0.82 | 2.83 | 66.3% | — | 7.5 | 350 | 53% | +51 | +5.2 | 12 | 51 | ||
| 169 | 1.04 | 3.15 | 88.1% | — | 8.2 | 356 | 53% | +335 | +9.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 170 | 1.00 | 4.19 | 66.0% | — | 8.3 | 359 | 53% | -20 | -7.2 | 2 | 89 | ||
| 171 | 0.96 | 3.65 | 67.6% | — | 8.0 | 350 | 53% | -87 | -13.0 | 22 | 89 | ||
| 172 | 1.00 | 3.16 | 57.6% | — | 6.8 | 314 | 53% | -130 | -7.2 | 4 | 89 | ||
| 173 | 0.91 | 4.82 | 69.4% | — | 7.5 | 224 | 53% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 174 | 1.08 | 3.80 | — | — | 7.8 | 187 | 53% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 175 | 0.90 | 3.20 | — | — | 3.1 | 151 | 53% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 176 | 0.73 | 2.57 | — | — | 7.3 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 177 | 0.89 | 2.96 | 69.7% | — | 7.2 | 329 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 178 | 0.82 | 2.95 | — | — | 2.8 | 236 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 179 | 1.01 | 3.05 | — | — | 0.6 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 180 | 1.24 | 4.12 | 320.1% | — | 8.8 | 416 | 53% | +370 | +9.1 | 5 | 99 |
151–180 of 384 players






















