2014 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 1.02 | 3.85 | — | — | 8.4 | 412 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 332 | 0.80 | 2.84 | — | — | 3.1 | 159 | 41% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 333 | 0.75 | 2.28 | — | — | 4.1 | 188 | 41% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 334 | 1.00 | 3.62 | — | — | 6.5 | 344 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 335 | 0.94 | 2.35 | — | — | 8.1 | 313 | 45% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 336 | 0.82 | 2.14 | — | — | 3.5 | 163 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 337 | 1.05 | 3.32 | — | — | 3.5 | 318 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 338 | 0.74 | 2.04 | — | — | 7.2 | 343 | 27% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 339 | 1.28 | 4.85 | — | — | 0.6 | 109 | 68% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 340 | 1.01 | 3.79 | — | — | 3.1 | 310 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 341 | 0.91 | 2.63 | — | — | 0.7 | 208 | 45% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 342 | 0.92 | 2.91 | — | — | 2.9 | 134 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 343 | 0.88 | 4.39 | 64.9% | — | 2.7 | 269 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 344 | 0.84 | 2.85 | — | — | 3.2 | 57 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 345 | 1.04 | 3.65 | — | — | 7.7 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 346 | 0.57 | 1.35 | — | — | 5.2 | 301 | 5% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 347 | 0.96 | 3.98 | 70.2% | — | 8.5 | 404 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 348 | 0.51 | 1.91 | — | — | 7.0 | 341 | 5% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 349 | 0.96 | 2.55 | 56.7% | — | 7.5 | 372 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 350 | 0.98 | 4.14 | 72.8% | — | 1.1 | 267 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 351 | 0.92 | 2.81 | 63.8% | — | 1.0 | 240 | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 352 | 0.47 | 1.60 | — | — | 7.1 | 356 | 5% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 353 | 0.66 | 1.56 | — | — | 6.7 | 160 | 10% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 354 | 0.94 | 2.89 | 256.6% | — | 7.1 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 355 | 0.73 | 2.57 | — | — | 7.3 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 356 | 0.76 | 2.47 | — | — | 7.6 | 180 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 357 | 1.05 | 4.11 | 64.7% | — | 5.0 | — | 47% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 358 | 0.89 | 2.96 | 69.7% | — | 7.2 | 329 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 359 | 0.82 | 2.95 | — | — | 2.8 | 236 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 360 | 1.01 | 3.05 | — | — | 0.6 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 19 |
331–360 of 384 players




























