2014 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.96 | 3.65 | 67.6% | — | 8.0 | 350 | 53% | -87 | -13.0 | 22 | 89 | ||
| 152 | 0.83 | 4.03 | 67.5% | — | 7.7 | 355 | 48% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 153 | 0.62 | 2.65 | 67.4% | — | 7.7 | 359 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 154 | 0.88 | 2.25 | 67.2% | — | 0.6 | 200 | 49% | -130 | -2.3 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 155 | 1.18 | 4.68 | 67.2% | — | 9.3 | 355 | 59% | +376 | +18.0 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 156 | 0.99 | 3.46 | 67.1% | — | 7.0 | 339 | 43% | +6 | -0.9 | 8 | 80 | ||
| 157 | 0.91 | 3.50 | 67.1% | — | 7.7 | 304 | 50% | -300 | -12.1 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 158 | 0.81 | 2.48 | 66.9% | — | 7.4 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 159 | 0.91 | 3.13 | 66.7% | — | 4.7 | 339 | 50% | -48 | +2.7 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 160 | 0.93 | 2.68 | 66.6% | — | 3.4 | 293 | 46% | +68 | +1.8 | 5 | 70 | ||
| 161 | 1.09 | 3.41 | 66.5% | — | 3.6 | — | 56% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 162 | 1.05 | 3.97 | 66.5% | — | 3.5 | 318 | 71% | +8 | -1.1 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 163 | 1.27 | 6.62 | 66.4% | — | 7.1 | 275 | 75% | +850 | +11.0 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 164 | 0.86 | 3.16 | 66.4% | — | 7.1 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 165 | 1.02 | 4.53 | 66.3% | — | 0.8 | 222 | 53% | +141 | +1.8 | 0 | 85 | ||
| 166 | 0.82 | 2.83 | 66.3% | — | 7.5 | 350 | 53% | +51 | +5.2 | 12 | 51 | ||
| 167 | 0.91 | 2.71 | 66.3% | — | 5.2 | 255 | 48% | -157 | -7.6 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 168 | 0.95 | 3.52 | 66.2% | — | 8.3 | 382 | 55% | +14 | +5.0 | 20 | 60 | ||
| 169 | 1.16 | 5.24 | 66.1% | — | 3.9 | 320 | 68% | +289 | +9.9 | 6 | 93 | ||
| 170 | 0.92 | 2.16 | 66.1% | — | 3.6 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 171 | 1.00 | 4.19 | 66.0% | — | 8.3 | 359 | 53% | -20 | -7.2 | 2 | 89 | ||
| 172 | 1.00 | 3.58 | 66.0% | — | 3.5 | 304 | 58% | +204 | +1.9 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 173 | 0.95 | 4.03 | 66.0% | — | 7.1 | 218 | 57% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 174 | 1.04 | 3.83 | 66.0% | — | 0.8 | 162 | 56% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 175 | 0.85 | 1.65 | 66.0% | — | 2.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 176 | 0.56 | 2.79 | 66.0% | — | 7.1 | 333 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 177 | 0.90 | 3.90 | 65.9% | — | 8.6 | 383 | 63% | +130 | -5.6 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 178 | 0.90 | 2.93 | 65.8% | — | 0.8 | 222 | 41% | -215 | -1.3 | 0 | 75 | ||
| 179 | 0.79 | 2.90 | 65.5% | — | 8.2 | 357 | 36% | -110 | +1.5 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 180 | 0.82 | 2.47 | 65.4% | — | 2.6 | 287 | 46% | +212 | -2.0 | 1 | 26 |
151–180 of 384 players


























