2014 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.74 | 2.04 | — | — | 7.2 | 343 | 27% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 362 | 0.92 | 2.03 | 58.5% | — | 7.0 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 363 | 0.81 | 2.02 | 257.1% | — | 6.4 | — | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 364 | 0.73 | 1.98 | 48.8% | — | 6.6 | — | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 365 | 0.80 | 1.96 | — | — | 1.0 | 86 | 60% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 366 | 0.63 | 1.92 | 68.8% | — | 5.0 | 294 | 23% | -374 | -8.2 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 367 | 0.51 | 1.91 | — | — | 7.0 | 341 | 5% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 368 | 0.66 | 1.89 | — | — | 0.8 | 123 | 27% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 369 | 0.63 | 1.88 | — | — | 2.8 | 156 | 23% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 370 | 0.66 | 1.87 | — | — | 2.7 | 259 | 17% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 371 | 0.75 | 1.86 | 302.4% | — | 7.4 | — | 35% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 372 | 0.71 | 1.83 | — | — | 6.4 | 237 | 42% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 373 | 0.75 | 1.81 | — | — | 3.4 | 274 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 374 | 0.66 | 1.79 | — | — | 1.0 | 247 | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 375 | 0.68 | 1.78 | 58.3% | — | 7.5 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 376 | 0.58 | 1.77 | 74.3% | — | 0.5 | 201 | 31% | -463 | -4.8 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 377 | 0.61 | 1.67 | — | — | 7.5 | 169 | 11% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 378 | 0.85 | 1.65 | 66.0% | — | 2.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 379 | 0.86 | 1.63 | — | — | 7.5 | 151 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 380 | 0.47 | 1.60 | — | — | 7.1 | 356 | 5% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 381 | 0.54 | 1.58 | — | — | 3.0 | 111 | 29% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 382 | 0.66 | 1.56 | — | — | 6.7 | 160 | 10% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 383 | 0.79 | 1.47 | — | — | 6.8 | 231 | 25% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 384 | 0.57 | 1.35 | — | — | 5.2 | 301 | 5% | — | — | — | 20 |
361–384 of 384 players





















