2013 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.95 | 3.25 | 69.7% | — | 3.7 | 264 | 52% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 122 | 0.81 | 3.22 | 72.6% | — | 7.1 | 327 | 33% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 123 | 0.75 | 3.18 | 71.1% | — | 7.4 | 346 | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 124 | 0.91 | 3.17 | — | — | 6.7 | 44 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 125 | 0.91 | 3.16 | 67.0% | — | 3.3 | 83 | 53% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 126 | 1.00 | 3.15 | — | — | 3.6 | 64 | 54% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 127 | 0.96 | 3.12 | 69.4% | — | 3.7 | 113 | 40% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 128 | 0.94 | 3.12 | 64.9% | — | 0.7 | 49 | 56% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 129 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 65.1% | — | 3.4 | 167 | 53% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 130 | 0.94 | 3.09 | — | — | 7.3 | 169 | 53% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 131 | 1.11 | 3.08 | 70.7% | — | 4.1 | — | 38% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 132 | 0.94 | 3.08 | — | — | 6.3 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 133 | 0.84 | 3.07 | — | — | 3.1 | — | 58% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 134 | 1.07 | 3.05 | 70.1% | — | 0.7 | — | 38% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 135 | 1.06 | 3.05 | 67.6% | — | 0.6 | 262 | 56% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 136 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 67.9% | — | 5.7 | 297 | 50% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 137 | 0.94 | 3.02 | — | — | 3.3 | 225 | 50% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 138 | 0.88 | 3.00 | 69.0% | — | 7.2 | 137 | 46% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 139 | 0.87 | 3.00 | 65.3% | — | 3.9 | 45 | 30% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 140 | 0.84 | 2.99 | 60.1% | — | 0.6 | 44 | 61% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 141 | 0.86 | 2.99 | 66.9% | — | 4.1 | 235 | 45% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 142 | 0.81 | 2.98 | 75.1% | — | 6.4 | 311 | 52% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 143 | 0.79 | 2.95 | — | — | 7.4 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 144 | 1.01 | 2.94 | 68.7% | — | 8.2 | 197 | 61% | — | — | — | 106 | ||
| 145 | 0.98 | 2.94 | 66.5% | — | 0.5 | — | 55% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 146 | 0.97 | 2.93 | 60.8% | — | 6.1 | 169 | 65% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 147 | 1.09 | 2.93 | 66.2% | — | 0.6 | 195 | 63% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 148 | 0.92 | 2.92 | 71.8% | — | 7.4 | 232 | 50% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 149 | 0.88 | 2.92 | 69.7% | — | 2.8 | 253 | 36% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 150 | 0.82 | 2.92 | — | — | 2.8 | 33 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 |
121–150 of 231 players

























