2013 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.93 | 2.50 | 65.7% | — | 0.7 | 192 | 53% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 92 | 0.97 | 3.58 | 67.4% | — | 3.3 | 188 | 48% | — | — | — | 52 | ||
| 93 | 0.87 | 2.31 | — | — | 0.7 | 186 | 50% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 94 | 0.80 | 2.85 | 59.6% | — | 5.5 | 185 | 34% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 95 | 0.83 | 2.69 | 60.4% | — | 0.7 | 184 | 60% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 96 | 0.95 | 5.39 | 65.2% | — | 7.3 | 180 | 64% | — | — | — | 102 | ||
| 97 | 1.12 | 4.04 | 65.3% | — | 6.5 | 177 | 61% | — | — | — | 104 | ||
| 98 | 1.18 | 4.27 | — | — | 0.9 | 175 | 78% | — | — | — | 60 | ||
| 99 | 0.99 | 3.55 | 73.9% | — | 7.5 | 171 | 52% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 100 | 0.97 | 2.93 | 60.8% | — | 6.1 | 169 | 65% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 101 | 0.94 | 3.09 | — | — | 7.3 | 169 | 53% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 102 | 0.99 | 3.92 | — | — | 3.0 | 168 | 63% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 103 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 65.1% | — | 3.4 | 167 | 53% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 104 | 0.90 | 4.55 | — | — | 7.3 | 161 | 53% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 105 | 1.07 | 2.72 | — | — | 7.1 | 158 | 41% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 106 | 1.13 | 4.91 | 74.8% | — | 8.1 | 155 | 53% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 107 | 1.02 | 4.97 | — | — | 7.6 | 153 | 57% | — | — | — | 60 | ||
| 108 | 0.80 | 2.54 | 60.5% | — | 3.5 | 152 | 34% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 109 | 1.01 | 4.39 | — | — | 5.7 | 151 | 64% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 110 | 1.14 | 4.36 | — | — | 5.3 | 150 | 66% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 111 | 1.02 | 3.46 | — | — | 7.8 | 149 | 57% | — | — | — | 60 | ||
| 112 | 1.17 | 4.32 | 72.3% | — | 4.3 | 146 | 61% | — | — | — | 106 | ||
| 113 | 1.19 | 4.17 | — | — | 0.7 | 146 | 67% | — | — | — | 48 | ||
| 114 | 0.93 | 3.55 | 65.4% | — | 0.8 | 144 | 53% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 115 | 1.02 | 4.23 | 68.0% | — | 3.1 | 140 | 63% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 116 | 0.97 | 4.71 | 71.9% | — | 7.5 | 139 | 46% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 117 | 1.02 | 4.56 | 68.2% | — | 0.9 | 137 | 58% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 118 | 0.98 | 3.46 | 66.8% | — | 6.3 | 137 | 48% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 119 | 0.88 | 3.00 | 69.0% | — | 7.2 | 137 | 46% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 120 | 1.00 | 3.99 | 63.2% | — | 4.6 | 136 | 63% | — | — | — | 100 |
91–120 of 231 players



























