2025 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.81 | 2.20 | 58.0% | 510 | 7.8 | 363 | 31% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 212 | 0.72 | 1.62 | 52.8% | 501 | 8.0 | 360 | 15% | -512 | -12.8 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 213 | 1.12 | 3.71 | 76.2% | 500 | 6.6 | 373 | 48% | +145 | +6.0 | 1 | 123 | ||
| 214 | 0.85 | 2.47 | 61.2% | 499 | 8.2 | 394 | 18% | +178 | +1.6 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 215 | 0.63 | 2.15 | 65.9% | 498 | 8.8 | 378 | 30% | — | — | — | 10 | ||
| 216 | 0.84 | 2.23 | 63.5% | 497 | 7.7 | 358 | 19% | +60 | -2.2 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 217 | 0.69 | 2.26 | 60.2% | 492 | 7.1 | 347 | 26% | -321 | -7.6 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 218 | 1.24 | 4.49 | 73.9% | 489 | 6.8 | 387 | 63% | +95 | +2.3 | 18 | 169 | ||
| 219 | 1.13 | 4.03 | 75.6% | 486 | 6.8 | 376 | 55% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 220 | 0.96 | 3.37 | 70.9% | 482 | 6.6 | 367 | 55% | -37 | -0.6 | 7 | 74 | ||
| 221 | 0.77 | 2.34 | 53.8% | 480 | 8.1 | 372 | 37% | -261 | -5.5 | 13 | 54 | ||
| 222 | 0.51 | 2.06 | 72.2% | 477 | 8.8 | 397 | 10% | — | — | — | 10 | ||
| 223 | 0.92 | 3.23 | 74.0% | 472 | 6.0 | 360 | 44% | -95 | -5.4 | 11 | 105 | ||
| 224 | 0.83 | 3.24 | 76.1% | 472 | 5.6 | 333 | 39% | +132 | -1.8 | 7 | 38 | ||
| 225 | 0.89 | 2.82 | 75.6% | 463 | 6.8 | 382 | 63% | +30 | -0.6 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 226 | 1.08 | 3.53 | 71.1% | 462 | 6.2 | 364 | 60% | -88 | +4.8 | 2 | 106 | ||
| 227 | 1.06 | 3.36 | 71.0% | 460 | 6.8 | 363 | 53% | -91 | -0.5 | 1 | 128 | ||
| 228 | 1.03 | 5.12 | 67.3% | 460 | 7.2 | 381 | 70% | +147 | +5.7 | 10 | 91 | ||
| 229 | 1.08 | 4.28 | 74.7% | 459 | 6.8 | 391 | 63% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 230 | 1.09 | 3.02 | 77.8% | 458 | 6.9 | 379 | 42% | — | — | — | 121 | ||
| 231 | 1.12 | 3.45 | 73.9% | 457 | 6.8 | 373 | 47% | — | — | — | 139 | ||
| 232 | 1.25 | 4.22 | 75.6% | 452 | 6.6 | 368 | 51% | +99 | +2.7 | 10 | 130 | ||
| 233 | 0.98 | 3.70 | 73.1% | 450 | 6.2 | 357 | 60% | +51 | +1.6 | 7 | 87 | ||
| 234 | 0.93 | 3.27 | 76.0% | 448 | 6.8 | 368 | 42% | -51 | +0.8 | 5 | 64 | ||
| 235 | 1.04 | 3.91 | 73.3% | 447 | 6.9 | 381 | 57% | +168 | +7.3 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 236 | 0.93 | 2.60 | 73.1% | 444 | 6.3 | 353 | 39% | -68 | -0.9 | 8 | 97 | ||
| 237 | 1.19 | 4.84 | 70.1% | 443 | 6.8 | 373 | 72% | +53 | +1.6 | 19 | 163 | ||
| 238 | 1.13 | 5.28 | 71.9% | 442 | 6.8 | 371 | 59% | +181 | +7.0 | 8 | 113 | ||
| 239 | 0.84 | 3.50 | 78.2% | 442 | 6.7 | 378 | 45% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 240 | 0.87 | 1.97 | 47.2% | 441 | 7.7 | 365 | 47% | -113 | -5.3 | 1 | 17 |
211–240 of 362 players























