2025 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
331100 Thieves0.973.4975.1%2061.024855%-57-0.5074
332Cloud90.975.4976.7%1841.025164%+58+1.0266
333Team Liquid0.963.9775.7%1951.024848%+123-1.4366
334Invictus Gaming1.113.4276.7%2141.025058%+125-1.50144
335SK Gaming0.721.4671.8%1691.023022%-51+2.0137
336Weibo Gaming1.093.2476.6%1921.024957%-221-4.50161
337Fnatic1.062.8973.8%2341.025560%+49-1.5287
338LOUD0.973.0978.7%1441.024450%-127-1.1012
339DN Freecs0.872.0676.5%1851.023524%-17+0.3180
340Weibo Gaming1.033.2273.3%1901.024144%———48
341DRX0.752.3472.4%1991.023641%-83+1.4387
342Ultra Prime0.842.0066.7%2231.024125%———12
343Team WE1.052.6276.2%2101.024540%———127
344GIANTX0.993.5175.0%2161.025047%+11+0.6257
345Shopify Rebellion0.862.5473.2%1641.023043%-101-1.2056
346KT Rolster0.921.8079.0%2031.023832%-83-0.3222
347LNG Esports0.701.9569.7%1721.023145%———11
348FlyQuest1.054.6075.0%2231.025370%-34-1.0291
349Team Secret Whales1.103.9476.9%2081.024855%+75-2.2278
350MGN Vikings Esports0.912.9972.3%2121.024957%-85-2.9376
351EDward Gaming0.923.0475.7%2001.025065%———34
352Team Vitality0.852.1671.6%2191.024343%-5+0.6121
353Ultra Prime0.812.6778.5%1651.023338%———58
354DRX1.041.8572.5%1591.022320%+28-3.0010
355Team BDS0.942.5976.7%1831.024036%-27+0.5250
356OKSavingsBank BRION0.892.6775.8%1950.923539%-119-2.10101
357G2 Esports1.023.3174.4%2010.924859%+23-0.44113
358BNK FEARX0.983.0277.3%2240.924644%-69-2.53105
359Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming0.671.8375.3%1820.923431%-139-1.6154
360Team Vitality0.792.1880.4%1590.924743%-51+2.5014
331–360 of 362 players