2025 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
151Team VitalityVIT0.913.8266.2%6988.640144%-41-0.51252
152Team LiquidTL0.863.0564.4%4156.234456%+11-0.5541
153LYONLYON0.873.6278.7%1831.124133%+7-0.5133
154100 Thieves100T0.963.3770.9%4826.636755%-37-0.6774
155Cloud9C91.034.7467.8%6718.842664%+77-0.62066
156Team HereticsTH0.893.1168.8%6779.641837%-89-0.6654
157LOUDLOUD0.892.8275.6%4636.838263%+30-0.6019
158LOUDLOUD0.803.7877.2%6228.139163%-203-0.6119
159Movistar KOIMKOI1.143.4377.9%1931.025053%+19-0.70109
160Karmine CorpKC1.034.2567.5%6948.841559%-122-0.723108
161Shopify RebellionSR0.933.6770.4%7759.042141%-27-0.7663
162Bilibili GamingBLG1.155.1370.7%7358.442762%+164-0.815180
163IsurusISG0.813.7773.1%2161.224247%-146-0.8051
164DRXDRX0.932.6073.1%4446.335339%-68-0.9897
165PSG TalonPSG1.033.2458.2%6087.838353%+29-0.93192
166PSG TalonPSG1.013.5372.4%7038.440438%-26-0.9229
167FlyQuestFLY1.054.6075.0%2231.025370%-34-1.0291
168Cloud9C91.035.9071.8%7879.344564%+62-1.0866
169LOUDLOUD0.894.9871.6%7019.242553%-79-1.0257
170Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.164.0370.8%4156.436464%-15-1.116152
171paiN GamingPAIN0.894.3375.5%4216.235453%-101-1.1762
172LOUDLOUD0.973.0978.7%1441.024450%-127-1.1012
173Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.923.0976.9%2041.024751%+12-1.2167
174Shopify RebellionSR0.862.5473.2%1641.023043%-101-1.2056
175Chiefs Esports ClubCHF0.852.0572.4%3346.835322%-62-1.3018
176Anyone's LegendAL1.165.1870.9%6908.441564%+146-1.48183
177G2 EsportsG21.025.0666.9%6939.343759%0-1.412113
178Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.974.1274.4%4146.536752%+80-1.4569
179FURIAFUR0.913.7164.8%6488.440352%+11-1.41467
180Team LiquidTL0.963.9775.7%1951.024848%+123-1.4366
151–180 of 362 players