2024 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.85 | 3.06 | 61.9% | 583 | 9.2 | 426 | 43% | +109 | +2.6 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 122 | 0.73 | 3.02 | 68.0% | 582 | 8.6 | 398 | 39% | -138 | -4.8 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 123 | 0.77 | 3.46 | 66.0% | 582 | 9.2 | 422 | 44% | -276 | -1.0 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 124 | 0.95 | 4.57 | 76.1% | 574 | 9.4 | 432 | 40% | -112 | -3.8 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 125 | 1.03 | 3.69 | 61.0% | 572 | 7.8 | 395 | 63% | +55 | -1.1 | 24 | 81 | ||
| 126 | 0.79 | 3.01 | 77.8% | 571 | 7.8 | 396 | 32% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 127 | 0.97 | 2.17 | 57.9% | 568 | 8.3 | 406 | 55% | +64 | +2.5 | 25 | 69 | ||
| 128 | 0.73 | 3.26 | 63.4% | 568 | 8.5 | 401 | 39% | -246 | +1.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 129 | 0.74 | 5.47 | 68.6% | 566 | 7.9 | 378 | 61% | -333 | -12.2 | 3 | 64 | ||
| 130 | 0.82 | 4.03 | 71.2% | 563 | 8.7 | 416 | 42% | -289 | -10.3 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 131 | 1.11 | 3.81 | 55.6% | 560 | 7.8 | 398 | 69% | -2 | -0.9 | 40 | 115 | ||
| 132 | 1.00 | 3.03 | 55.9% | 560 | 7.9 | 386 | 48% | +233 | +7.3 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 133 | 0.95 | 1.83 | 47.0% | 554 | 8.1 | 380 | 30% | +45 | +3.0 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 134 | 1.17 | 3.38 | 54.4% | 553 | 8.3 | 402 | 69% | +286 | +5.3 | 9 | 131 | ||
| 135 | 0.71 | 3.09 | 57.4% | 553 | 9.0 | 415 | 43% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 136 | 0.84 | 2.22 | 69.5% | 552 | 9.1 | 394 | 19% | -268 | -2.1 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 137 | 0.78 | 2.71 | 68.8% | 549 | 8.9 | 395 | 11% | -173 | +5.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 138 | 0.79 | 3.30 | 57.5% | 548 | 8.8 | 409 | 47% | -630 | -5.5 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 139 | 1.00 | 2.86 | 57.8% | 547 | 7.9 | 389 | 50% | — | — | — | 113 | ||
| 140 | 1.05 | 2.64 | 52.5% | 547 | 8.4 | 409 | 51% | — | — | — | 75 | ||
| 141 | 0.76 | 3.28 | 74.6% | 547 | 8.8 | 409 | 24% | -503 | -16.1 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 142 | 0.89 | 3.29 | 70.4% | 546 | 8.5 | 396 | 29% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 143 | 0.88 | 3.92 | 68.4% | 544 | 8.9 | 405 | 42% | -188 | -5.0 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 144 | 0.84 | 3.26 | 57.0% | 543 | 8.8 | 408 | 45% | -52 | -0.9 | 23 | 85 | ||
| 145 | 1.23 | 4.05 | 58.6% | 541 | 7.9 | 397 | 79% | +273 | +7.5 | 37 | 135 | ||
| 146 | 1.20 | 2.99 | 57.8% | 539 | 8.3 | 407 | 64% | +344 | +7.9 | 50 | 176 | ||
| 147 | 0.86 | 2.29 | 55.2% | 535 | 8.0 | 390 | 41% | +151 | -1.3 | 10 | 44 | ||
| 148 | 0.80 | 2.89 | 71.3% | 534 | 8.0 | 397 | 43% | -373 | -3.8 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 149 | 1.19 | 3.87 | 52.9% | 533 | 8.4 | 415 | 71% | -147 | -3.3 | 4 | 139 | ||
| 150 | 0.93 | 2.28 | 55.5% | 530 | 8.1 | 370 | 33% | -131 | +0.6 | 1 | 27 |
121–150 of 348 players

























