2022 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.06 | 4.15 | 59.5% | 509 | 8.4 | 406 | 74% | +156 | +0.2 | 37 | 144 | ||
| 62 | 0.97 | 3.08 | 71.1% | 323 | 5.3 | 344 | 58% | +154 | +1.4 | 6 | 64 | ||
| 63 | 1.17 | 5.21 | 66.7% | 261 | 5.8 | 343 | 76% | +148 | +4.2 | 11 | 107 | ||
| 64 | 0.77 | 3.19 | 53.6% | 388 | 7.9 | 372 | 50% | +147 | +10.6 | 5 | 10 | ||
| 65 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 71.0% | 274 | 5.7 | 336 | 29% | +145 | +1.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 66 | 1.09 | 3.11 | 55.2% | 498 | 8.5 | 415 | 59% | +142 | +0.7 | 11 | 128 | ||
| 67 | 1.06 | 2.71 | 61.0% | 472 | 8.6 | 397 | 39% | +140 | +2.6 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 68 | 1.12 | 4.45 | 67.7% | 546 | 9.2 | 418 | 55% | +138 | +3.8 | 43 | 130 | ||
| 69 | 0.93 | 2.72 | 59.0% | 500 | 7.9 | 393 | 52% | +138 | -2.0 | 16 | 44 | ||
| 70 | 1.06 | 5.46 | 74.5% | 283 | 5.3 | 334 | 64% | +134 | -2.7 | 0 | 81 | ||
| 71 | 1.13 | 4.63 | 69.1% | 585 | 9.9 | 453 | 49% | +126 | +5.5 | 5 | 98 | ||
| 72 | 0.94 | 4.19 | 74.8% | 288 | 5.6 | 341 | 52% | +125 | 0.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 73 | 1.13 | 2.96 | 70.6% | 218 | 1.2 | 239 | 40% | +123 | +0.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 74 | 1.09 | 5.00 | 65.8% | 488 | 8.5 | 396 | 61% | +121 | +1.4 | 18 | 117 | ||
| 75 | 1.14 | 4.17 | 71.5% | 176 | 1.0 | 247 | 67% | +119 | -0.3 | 0 | 121 | ||
| 76 | 1.09 | 3.22 | 63.2% | 592 | 8.5 | 422 | 59% | +116 | +6.3 | 24 | 61 | ||
| 77 | 1.05 | 2.94 | 63.1% | 577 | 8.6 | 416 | 40% | +114 | +7.8 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 78 | 0.97 | 3.06 | 69.6% | 245 | 5.4 | 320 | 36% | +113 | -0.9 | 14 | 83 | ||
| 79 | 0.83 | 2.56 | 74.6% | 152 | 1.1 | 225 | 17% | +112 | +0.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 80 | 0.98 | 2.63 | 63.5% | 362 | 6.0 | 344 | 46% | +110 | +10.4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 81 | 1.07 | 3.84 | 67.5% | 538 | 8.3 | 411 | 63% | +109 | -0.5 | 34 | 89 | ||
| 82 | 0.86 | 3.38 | 64.3% | 430 | 9.2 | 416 | 38% | +105 | +5.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 83 | 0.94 | 3.95 | 68.4% | 550 | 9.5 | 434 | 28% | +100 | +13.1 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 84 | 1.05 | 2.82 | 59.6% | 443 | 8.4 | 395 | 49% | +95 | +1.1 | 55 | 98 | ||
| 85 | 0.95 | 2.90 | 59.3% | 509 | 7.7 | 389 | 58% | +95 | +0.6 | 25 | 66 | ||
| 86 | 0.80 | 3.73 | 74.3% | 503 | 8.7 | 409 | 31% | +94 | +3.4 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 87 | 1.08 | 4.11 | 59.8% | 437 | 8.4 | 395 | 57% | +89 | -0.6 | 21 | 75 | ||
| 88 | 1.11 | 4.99 | 67.8% | 631 | 9.5 | 448 | 63% | +84 | +1.8 | 16 | 102 | ||
| 89 | 0.93 | 2.90 | 70.8% | 157 | 1.3 | 236 | 47% | +83 | +10.0 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 90 | 1.08 | 3.73 | 73.9% | 203 | 0.9 | 243 | 60% | +79 | -4.4 | 1 | 73 |
61–90 of 385 players


























