2022 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
181MAD LionsMAD Lions1.053.5073.7%1470.923151%+32+3.6057
182Counter Logic GamingCLG0.862.4268.4%3005.432447%-278-2.51157
183Counter Logic GamingCLG0.842.8262.4%5238.439147%-14-1.1957
184MAD LionsMAD Lions1.104.0174.0%3045.634651%+356+9.7357
185FURIAFUR0.933.8267.1%5118.138960%+240+5.01857
186MAD LionsMAD Lions1.032.7457.2%4808.039051%+185+3.71457
187Team WEWE0.972.8776.2%5108.738620%———54
188Invictus GamingiG0.902.9068.6%4598.339035%———54
189KaBuM! EsportsKBM1.042.9560.5%6287.841260%+531+10.82753
190KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.873.6964.9%1481.224060%-54+3.2153
191ThunderTalk GamingTT0.993.3967.8%2805.633047%———53
192KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.984.3866.3%6128.540860%+244+5.21753
193ThunderTalk GamingTT0.952.7667.7%5419.142228%———53
194KaBuM! EsportsKBM1.034.7273.4%3395.635760%-135-2.7953
195Team WEWE0.913.1468.4%5219.642927%———51
196ThunderTalk GamingTT0.902.9868.7%1361.523727%———51
197Misfits GamingMSF0.902.4071.7%1341.022949%-247-1.4251
198Misfits GamingMSF0.983.7667.9%6458.943549%-270-2.7651
199DWG KIADWG KIA1.002.7352.8%4118.037463%-130-2.31951
200Invictus GamingiG0.872.4364.3%1341.724035%———51
201Misfits GamingMSF1.034.1469.6%5679.042649%-214-1.31251
202Ultra PrimeUP0.912.2059.2%4468.438031%———49
203Golden GuardiansGG0.872.6875.5%2395.230733%-228-4.6349
204Cloud9C91.073.7372.1%2562.727660%-16+0.3148
205Excel EsportsXL0.943.5470.0%2854.831649%+25-3.0547
206Excel EsportsXL0.923.8863.3%5098.539749%+22-0.81247
207Excel EsportsXL0.962.5957.5%4778.039049%-232-8.81347
208Excel EsportsXL0.983.7468.8%6229.143549%+45-2.7447
209Team WEWE0.872.7274.0%2334.930934%———47
210DignitasDIG0.943.0465.2%4569.340633%-98-0.3746
181–210 of 385 players