2021 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.88 | 5.16 | 64.5% | 486 | 8.9 | 422 | 52% | -161 | -2.0 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 242 | 0.95 | 3.35 | 71.0% | 243 | 5.6 | 320 | 50% | +41 | -6.8 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 243 | 1.21 | 3.71 | 69.4% | 149 | 1.1 | 236 | 54% | +85 | +0.2 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 244 | 1.22 | 4.77 | 70.6% | 323 | 5.7 | 338 | 54% | +166 | -2.3 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 245 | 0.93 | 2.20 | 69.6% | 136 | 1.3 | 228 | 25% | +19 | 0.0 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 246 | 0.90 | 3.17 | 69.2% | 290 | 6.1 | 334 | 41% | -319 | -5.2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 247 | 0.76 | 2.82 | 65.7% | 573 | 7.2 | 377 | 30% | -510 | -16.6 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 248 | 0.89 | 3.11 | 59.3% | 410 | 7.6 | 371 | 63% | +91 | +0.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 249 | 0.69 | 1.90 | 63.7% | 313 | 5.9 | 317 | 28% | -419 | -10.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 250 | 0.83 | 2.76 | 69.6% | 159 | 1.4 | 233 | 39% | -49 | -1.6 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 251 | 0.92 | 3.79 | 67.2% | 420 | 8.4 | 377 | 28% | -395 | -7.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 252 | 0.71 | 2.02 | 66.0% | 418 | 7.9 | 372 | 17% | -518 | -9.9 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 253 | 0.90 | 2.16 | 66.5% | 439 | 8.5 | 374 | 39% | -297 | -5.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 254 | 1.06 | 1.90 | 72.1% | 157 | 1.4 | 222 | 39% | -114 | +3.4 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 255 | 0.96 | 5.11 | 53.3% | 475 | 10.4 | 426 | 47% | -522 | -4.7 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 256 | 0.86 | 1.67 | 66.2% | 376 | 7.3 | 371 | 21% | -641 | -14.0 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 257 | 0.81 | 2.91 | 63.1% | 368 | 5.4 | 340 | 38% | -286 | -6.9 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 258 | 0.92 | 2.39 | 61.6% | 135 | 1.1 | 235 | 38% | +201 | -4.5 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 259 | 0.86 | 2.68 | 67.5% | 589 | 8.7 | 391 | 38% | -312 | -5.7 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 260 | 0.96 | 3.55 | 69.2% | 155 | 1.3 | 242 | 42% | +93 | +2.1 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 261 | 0.92 | 3.14 | 75.3% | 303 | 5.3 | 339 | 45% | +274 | -2.9 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 262 | 0.69 | 3.48 | 72.3% | 268 | 5.6 | 336 | 36% | -719 | -12.2 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 263 | 0.88 | 2.00 | 60.4% | 370 | 9.6 | 393 | 10% | +32 | +0.7 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 264 | 1.23 | 3.77 | 67.5% | 145 | 1.2 | 246 | 68% | +251 | +1.9 | 0 | 139 | ||
| 265 | 1.27 | 5.79 | 67.3% | 578 | 9.5 | 444 | 69% | +104 | -0.1 | 0 | 121 | ||
| 266 | 1.26 | 4.02 | 70.9% | 152 | 1.2 | 242 | 69% | -140 | -4.2 | 0 | 121 | ||
| 267 | 1.19 | 5.25 | 72.0% | 298 | 5.6 | 340 | 71% | +172 | +6.1 | 0 | 116 | ||
| 268 | 0.93 | 3.28 | 64.2% | 119 | 1.0 | 227 | 60% | -128 | -5.7 | 0 | 116 | ||
| 269 | 1.19 | 3.48 | 68.9% | 122 | 1.2 | 233 | 54% | +69 | +4.0 | 0 | 114 | ||
| 270 | 1.13 | 3.73 | 67.1% | 131 | 1.4 | 248 | 65% | -261 | 0.0 | 0 | 104 |
241–270 of 407 players



























