2020 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.97 | 3.40 | 68.4% | 181 | 9.9 | 431 | 44% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 362 | 0.93 | 2.60 | 51.8% | 118 | 7.6 | 369 | 55% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 363 | 0.93 | 2.79 | 67.9% | 17 | 8.3 | 393 | 39% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 364 | 0.93 | 2.41 | 61.7% | 85 | 1.0 | 217 | 47% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 365 | 1.09 | 4.06 | 66.2% | 16 | 1.6 | 247 | 64% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 366 | 0.93 | 3.63 | 68.2% | 41 | 8.6 | 416 | 55% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 367 | 0.83 | 2.78 | 66.0% | 131 | 9.0 | 405 | 20% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 368 | 0.93 | 2.08 | 61.7% | 118 | 7.7 | 372 | 20% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 369 | 0.58 | 1.20 | 50.2% | — | 7.1 | 332 | 3% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 370 | 0.81 | 2.08 | 56.4% | 36 | 6.8 | 334 | 38% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 371 | 0.92 | 2.66 | 55.1% | 26 | 7.5 | 360 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 372 | 0.93 | 2.69 | 62.4% | 102 | 1.2 | 238 | 61% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 373 | 0.69 | 1.42 | 62.3% | — | 6.2 | 317 | 4% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 374 | 0.86 | 3.74 | 72.7% | 104 | 7.1 | 353 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 375 | 1.18 | 3.18 | 76.1% | 46 | 1.8 | 241 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 376 | 0.78 | 3.18 | 77.1% | 15 | 7.8 | 395 | 42% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 377 | 0.92 | 3.09 | 61.3% | 243 | 7.6 | 378 | 56% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 378 | 0.86 | 1.91 | 57.1% | — | 7.4 | 352 | 30% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 379 | 0.76 | 1.47 | 72.9% | — | 4.9 | 306 | 0% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 380 | 0.92 | 1.91 | 66.8% | 83 | 1.1 | 222 | 14% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 381 | 0.90 | 2.27 | 62.2% | — | 7.1 | 342 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 382 | 0.89 | 2.46 | 71.0% | 60 | 1.4 | 228 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 383 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 57.7% | — | 1.6 | 214 | 0% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 384 | 0.90 | 2.30 | 68.1% | 88 | 6.5 | 336 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 385 | 0.73 | 1.65 | 64.8% | — | 1.0 | 214 | 20% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 386 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 68.5% | — | 1.3 | 228 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 387 | 1.23 | 4.03 | 78.6% | 134 | 1.2 | 231 | 29% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 388 | 1.01 | 3.26 | 53.1% | 57 | 7.2 | 354 | 57% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 389 | 0.97 | 2.73 | 72.1% | — | 4.7 | 316 | 43% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 390 | 0.87 | 1.76 | 69.9% | — | 5.1 | 284 | 25% | — | — | — | 12 |
361–390 of 392 players

























