2020 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 1.10 | 3.97 | 69.9% | 192 | 9.5 | 418 | 39% | -254 | -6.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 332 | 0.83 | 4.10 | 68.2% | — | 10.0 | 433 | 50% | +19 | +8.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 333 | 1.16 | 3.30 | 80.3% | 52 | 1.0 | 222 | 39% | -146 | +0.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 334 | 0.93 | 2.33 | 64.0% | 150 | 9.3 | 402 | 44% | -118 | -3.7 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 335 | 1.00 | 1.98 | 53.0% | 140 | 8.6 | 400 | 44% | +134 | -0.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 336 | 0.82 | 2.68 | 62.6% | — | 4.9 | 285 | 28% | -130 | -5.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 337 | 1.01 | 2.09 | 63.4% | — | 7.7 | 373 | 39% | -185 | -2.7 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 338 | 0.79 | 2.93 | 69.0% | — | 1.0 | 226 | 47% | -416 | -12.8 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 339 | 0.93 | 1.35 | 57.2% | 204 | 1.2 | 218 | 18% | -279 | -12.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 340 | 0.84 | 3.11 | 68.6% | 68 | 5.3 | 334 | 56% | -356 | +1.1 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 341 | 0.81 | 2.00 | 75.7% | 88 | 4.0 | 277 | 25% | -324 | -8.2 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 342 | 0.81 | 2.00 | 51.1% | — | 7.6 | 354 | 25% | -346 | -7.5 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 343 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 57.7% | — | 1.6 | 214 | 0% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 344 | 0.80 | 3.61 | 69.2% | 244 | 8.1 | 361 | 38% | -188 | -2.5 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 345 | 0.90 | 2.30 | 68.1% | 88 | 6.5 | 336 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 346 | 1.08 | 5.70 | 55.9% | 471 | 9.0 | 413 | 80% | +264 | +0.7 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 347 | 1.15 | 3.97 | 79.3% | — | 5.0 | 299 | 47% | -16 | +3.4 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 348 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 62.7% | 66 | 1.1 | 221 | 40% | -128 | +1.2 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 349 | 0.95 | 4.50 | 68.4% | — | 9.4 | 422 | 40% | -523 | -8.4 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 350 | 0.91 | 3.15 | 72.4% | 157 | 6.0 | 346 | 40% | -6 | -3.4 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 351 | 0.73 | 1.65 | 64.8% | — | 1.0 | 214 | 20% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 352 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 68.5% | — | 1.3 | 228 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 353 | 0.92 | 3.00 | 72.4% | 157 | 8.6 | 394 | 29% | -178 | -3.9 | 3 | 14 | ||
| 354 | 1.23 | 4.03 | 78.6% | 134 | 1.2 | 231 | 29% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 355 | 0.72 | 2.36 | 64.0% | — | 5.6 | 318 | 29% | +27 | +1.0 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 356 | 0.75 | 1.65 | 68.1% | 91 | 7.4 | 343 | 29% | -675 | -10.3 | 2 | 14 | ||
| 357 | 0.99 | 6.82 | 73.6% | 99 | 0.9 | 227 | 64% | -98 | +1.1 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 358 | 0.81 | 3.94 | 62.9% | 86 | 7.4 | 374 | 57% | -394 | +11.5 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 359 | 1.08 | 2.39 | 58.7% | 637 | 8.9 | 419 | 43% | +113 | +6.0 | 5 | 14 | ||
| 360 | 1.01 | 3.26 | 53.1% | 57 | 7.2 | 354 | 57% | — | — | — | 14 |
331–360 of 392 players



























