2020 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
151OrigenOG1.183.4559.1%1688.239550%+435+14.01548
152Invictus GamingiG0.992.0455.7%1677.940560%———99
153OrigenOG0.963.4365.2%1678.037550%-180-4.1748
154T1T11.195.3666.4%1658.940564%+212+2.61188
155T1T11.195.6968.4%1625.732469%+148+5.6580
156ImmortalsIMT0.863.4474.7%1618.839230%-170-3.8123
157Vici GamingVG1.013.9869.9%1609.242248%———84
158100 Thieves100T0.913.1572.4%1576.034640%-6-3.4115
159ImmortalsIMT0.923.0072.4%1578.639429%-178-3.9314
160Invictus GamingiG1.004.1264.0%1569.244160%———99
161SeolHaeOne PrinceSP0.982.7166.1%15410.143832%-288-5.9865
162Victory FiveV51.043.1159.1%1527.437358%———71
163Team WEWE1.084.0775.6%1509.143751%———96
164Excel EsportsXL0.932.3364.0%1509.340244%-118-3.7318
165JD GamingJDG1.095.6868.0%1498.240169%+167+0.41102
166Counter Logic GamingCLG0.902.0766.6%1497.736520%-58+1.6435
167Bilibili GamingBLG0.912.2060.6%1487.436448%———65
168G2 EsportsG21.213.7466.9%1461.324567%+84+4.1483
169Team VitalityVIT0.832.8268.5%1464.929019%-213-5.3227
170LGD GamingLGD1.123.9672.4%1455.834050%-2-1.82116
171Flamengo EsportsFLA0.813.2963.6%1457.738254%-128+4.11348
172KT RolsterKT1.064.1669.6%1448.237048%-75-3.7775
173FunPlus PhoenixFPX1.064.8671.2%1439.042959%———97
174Team VitalityVIT0.892.1155.4%1427.334725%-116+2.3736
175JD GamingJDG1.156.3170.5%1409.444069%-186+1.41102
176Excel EsportsXL1.001.9853.0%1408.640044%+134-0.7218
177Golden GuardiansGG0.882.8071.1%1395.631945%+37+4.2251
178Papara SuperMassiveSUP0.922.2561.1%1371.122042%-264-16.7012
179Santos e-SportsSAN0.953.3174.4%1358.040752%+106+3.31121
180Oh My GodOMG1.234.0378.6%1341.223129%———14
151–180 of 392 players