2019 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.74 | 2.35 | 66.0% | — | 1.6 | 259 | 47% | -164 | -0.7 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 182 | 0.90 | 3.17 | 64.3% | — | 8.5 | 389 | 47% | +95 | +2.0 | 9 | 45 | ||
| 183 | 0.71 | 1.93 | 50.5% | — | 7.8 | 362 | 38% | -298 | -8.6 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 184 | 0.82 | 3.14 | 73.0% | — | 9.1 | 423 | 47% | +36 | +2.3 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 185 | 1.07 | 5.29 | 71.7% | — | 8.9 | 395 | 47% | +215 | +2.8 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 186 | 0.86 | 3.22 | 64.4% | — | 8.7 | 392 | 38% | -161 | -3.0 | 11 | 45 | ||
| 187 | 0.73 | 3.39 | 71.3% | — | 8.4 | 396 | 38% | -223 | -11.2 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 188 | 0.94 | 2.50 | 56.2% | — | 8.3 | 392 | 43% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 189 | 0.95 | 3.03 | 68.2% | — | 5.2 | 330 | 59% | -21 | -4.3 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 190 | 0.91 | 2.70 | 60.7% | — | 9.7 | 422 | 36% | -222 | -1.5 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 191 | 1.03 | 3.91 | 68.6% | — | 4.7 | 324 | 59% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 192 | 0.96 | 2.61 | 72.6% | — | 8.4 | 375 | 34% | -223 | -6.5 | 8 | 44 | ||
| 193 | 0.93 | 3.15 | 62.0% | — | 9.8 | 435 | 43% | -245 | +0.1 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 194 | 0.78 | 1.93 | 60.1% | — | 1.3 | 249 | 43% | -178 | -2.4 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 195 | 0.82 | 5.24 | 65.4% | — | 8.8 | 420 | 50% | -116 | -4.1 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 196 | 0.87 | 2.22 | 66.8% | — | 4.3 | 298 | 43% | -194 | -1.9 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 197 | 1.12 | 3.18 | 64.1% | — | 8.5 | 412 | 43% | +738 | +11.3 | 16 | 44 | ||
| 198 | 0.90 | 2.33 | 65.9% | — | 1.7 | 269 | 35% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 199 | 0.72 | 2.34 | 59.2% | — | 7.8 | 374 | 30% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 200 | 1.04 | 3.06 | 58.9% | — | 8.6 | 393 | 44% | +235 | +12.4 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 201 | 0.85 | 2.64 | 67.1% | — | 4.8 | 314 | 44% | -135 | -5.1 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 202 | 0.88 | 3.07 | 71.0% | — | 5.0 | 324 | 47% | -232 | -6.4 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 203 | 0.98 | 3.44 | 72.8% | — | 8.6 | 391 | 44% | +89 | +6.2 | 15 | 43 | ||
| 204 | 0.83 | 2.93 | 57.8% | — | 7.6 | 368 | 47% | -273 | -6.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 205 | 0.90 | 2.63 | 69.6% | — | 1.9 | 267 | 28% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 206 | 1.02 | 3.30 | 72.8% | — | 9.9 | 452 | 43% | +107 | +4.8 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 207 | 1.14 | 4.84 | 63.9% | — | 8.6 | 407 | 69% | +84 | -8.2 | 11 | 42 | ||
| 208 | 0.99 | 2.41 | 56.8% | — | 8.1 | 400 | 57% | +169 | +2.1 | 24 | 42 | ||
| 209 | 0.89 | 2.01 | 57.3% | — | 8.8 | 406 | 43% | +104 | +3.2 | 15 | 42 | ||
| 210 | 0.89 | 2.38 | 69.2% | — | 1.4 | 248 | 43% | -82 | +4.7 | 3 | 42 |
181–210 of 412 players


























