2017 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 1.29 | 6.41 | 81.1% | — | 0.9 | 285 | 60% | +197 | +1.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 242 | 1.06 | 5.52 | 73.8% | — | 9.2 | 429 | 60% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 243 | 1.15 | 4.00 | 73.5% | — | 0.7 | 290 | 47% | -72 | +1.4 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 244 | 1.35 | 6.00 | 80.2% | — | 10.1 | 453 | 60% | +753 | +17.8 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 245 | 1.11 | 2.94 | 71.3% | — | 9.2 | 404 | 47% | +167 | +3.4 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 246 | 1.06 | 3.70 | 68.1% | — | 9.1 | 408 | 60% | -46 | +0.2 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 247 | 0.79 | 2.91 | 64.0% | — | 8.8 | 385 | 21% | -170 | -2.8 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 248 | 0.74 | 2.55 | 52.7% | — | 7.4 | 337 | 21% | -252 | -5.9 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 249 | 1.04 | 3.85 | 70.8% | — | 1.1 | 256 | 43% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 250 | 0.69 | 1.88 | 67.0% | — | 1.3 | 245 | 29% | -302 | -4.1 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 251 | 0.59 | 1.03 | 49.4% | — | 8.5 | 344 | 0% | -703 | -17.6 | 2 | 14 | ||
| 252 | 0.78 | 2.10 | 59.9% | — | 4.3 | 334 | 43% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 253 | 0.66 | 2.82 | 62.0% | — | 7.9 | 361 | 21% | -329 | -0.9 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 254 | 1.10 | 5.30 | 72.5% | — | 0.8 | 282 | 57% | -224 | -6.3 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 255 | 1.14 | 4.85 | 79.9% | — | 3.9 | 317 | 64% | +11 | -8.0 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 256 | 0.74 | 2.00 | 65.3% | — | 1.1 | 259 | 21% | -121 | +3.6 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 257 | 0.88 | 3.42 | 61.4% | — | 7.3 | 343 | 46% | -276 | -12.8 | 5 | 13 | ||
| 258 | 1.06 | 2.97 | 71.9% | — | 4.1 | 314 | 46% | +52 | -1.9 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 259 | 0.84 | 2.05 | 65.7% | — | 7.1 | 349 | 46% | -78 | +2.5 | 5 | 13 | ||
| 260 | 0.53 | 1.10 | 67.9% | — | 8.7 | 373 | 8% | -136 | +13.8 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 261 | 1.07 | 4.04 | 77.0% | — | 0.9 | 259 | 46% | -139 | +2.0 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 262 | 0.79 | 2.30 | 65.2% | — | 8.7 | 391 | 31% | — | — | — | 13 | ||
| 263 | 0.95 | 3.94 | 70.5% | — | 9.3 | 413 | 38% | — | — | — | 13 | ||
| 264 | 0.94 | 1.98 | 66.4% | — | 0.9 | 261 | 46% | -150 | +1.6 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 265 | 1.01 | 7.71 | 73.1% | — | 8.5 | 384 | 46% | +75 | -4.1 | 2 | 13 | ||
| 266 | 0.88 | 2.29 | 63.5% | — | 8.7 | 398 | 46% | -151 | +5.7 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 267 | 0.82 | 2.11 | 56.9% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 46% | -277 | -1.2 | 4 | 13 | ||
| 268 | 1.10 | 5.55 | 75.3% | — | 9.5 | 432 | 46% | +147 | +3.8 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 269 | 0.97 | 2.00 | 73.0% | — | 3.7 | 319 | 46% | -397 | -11.0 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 270 | 1.42 | 4.50 | 78.9% | — | 1.1 | 287 | 50% | +271 | +1.3 | 0 | 12 |
241–270 of 303 players

























