2016 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 1.32 | 4.45 | 74.7% | — | 4.4 | 381 | 75% | +638 | +2.9 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 242 | 1.01 | 2.24 | 65.9% | — | 4.2 | 306 | 33% | — | — | — | 12 | ||
| 243 | 1.23 | 6.29 | 60.7% | — | 9.2 | 430 | 75% | +125 | -5.6 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 244 | 0.86 | 3.19 | 63.4% | — | 3.8 | 275 | 33% | — | — | — | 12 | ||
| 245 | 1.37 | 6.24 | 60.6% | — | 8.5 | 406 | 75% | +392 | +2.9 | 4 | 12 | ||
| 246 | 1.04 | 4.04 | 60.5% | — | 8.8 | 423 | 73% | +251 | +3.8 | 6 | 11 | ||
| 247 | 0.94 | 2.69 | 66.4% | — | 4.3 | 343 | 36% | -287 | +0.5 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 248 | 0.93 | 4.04 | 66.1% | — | 8.7 | 390 | 36% | -598 | -14.0 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 249 | 0.76 | 1.93 | 59.8% | — | 1.0 | 255 | 36% | -185 | +1.6 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 250 | 1.27 | 5.00 | 65.6% | — | 8.7 | 425 | 82% | +374 | -6.5 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 251 | 0.86 | 3.47 | 62.3% | — | 3.8 | 357 | 73% | -316 | -14.5 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 252 | 0.87 | 3.14 | 65.1% | — | 7.7 | 370 | 36% | -373 | -13.7 | 8 | 11 | ||
| 253 | 1.09 | 4.32 | 64.7% | — | 8.1 | 400 | 73% | -242 | +4.0 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 254 | 0.89 | 2.19 | 65.8% | — | 0.8 | 239 | 27% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 255 | 0.99 | 4.61 | 63.5% | — | 1.0 | 280 | 73% | +53 | -2.5 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 256 | 1.30 | 6.44 | 69.5% | — | 10.0 | 460 | 73% | +404 | +11.2 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 257 | 1.07 | 1.70 | 56.4% | — | 8.2 | 384 | 36% | +247 | +7.4 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 258 | 0.73 | 2.30 | 53.8% | — | 8.4 | 383 | 36% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 259 | 0.99 | 1.97 | 67.0% | — | 3.7 | 325 | 40% | -220 | -0.2 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 260 | 0.92 | 1.48 | 62.0% | — | 7.8 | 360 | 40% | -104 | +1.3 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 261 | 0.93 | 2.71 | 57.0% | — | 8.5 | 377 | 40% | -736 | -15.4 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 262 | 1.04 | 2.07 | 68.2% | — | 0.8 | 243 | 20% | +122 | -1.0 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 263 | 1.03 | 1.63 | 65.0% | — | 1.2 | 267 | 40% | -147 | +5.5 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 264 | 0.79 | 2.10 | 65.6% | — | 7.3 | 349 | 20% | -5 | +1.6 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 265 | 0.84 | 1.55 | 52.3% | — | 9.2 | 383 | 10% | -316 | +9.9 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 266 | 0.87 | 1.41 | 60.5% | — | 1.0 | 239 | 10% | -275 | +0.3 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 267 | 0.77 | 1.33 | 61.6% | — | 8.1 | 367 | 10% | -310 | -8.2 | 5 | 10 | ||
| 268 | 0.94 | 1.93 | 56.0% | — | 7.2 | 343 | 40% | -718 | -9.8 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 269 | 0.81 | 1.37 | 60.5% | — | 3.7 | 320 | 10% | -652 | -12.5 | 3 | 10 |
241–269 of 269 players




























