2015 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 1.06 | 2.99 | 67.7% | — | 7.1 | 8 | 54% | — | — | — | 109 | ||
| 92 | 0.97 | 2.29 | 73.0% | — | 7.1 | 379 | 55% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 93 | 0.77 | 3.74 | 62.7% | — | 7.0 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 94 | 0.87 | 2.12 | 64.5% | — | 7.0 | 340 | 40% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 95 | 0.95 | 2.74 | 65.1% | — | 7.0 | 341 | 41% | -355 | -14.8 | 2 | 78 | ||
| 96 | 1.12 | 3.90 | 65.8% | — | 7.0 | — | 56% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 97 | 1.04 | 3.64 | 62.8% | — | 6.9 | 339 | 69% | -160 | +8.3 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 98 | 0.55 | 1.28 | 54.1% | — | 6.9 | — | 20% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 99 | 1.00 | 3.35 | 65.2% | — | 6.9 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 100 | 1.04 | 3.17 | 70.3% | — | 6.9 | 12 | 39% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 101 | 0.74 | 2.80 | 68.7% | — | 6.9 | — | 44% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 102 | 1.15 | 4.52 | 73.1% | — | 6.8 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 63 | ||
| 103 | 1.07 | 3.90 | 67.6% | — | 6.8 | 104 | 55% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 104 | 0.97 | 3.74 | 72.3% | — | 6.8 | 324 | 58% | -56 | -2.8 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 105 | 1.17 | 4.79 | 65.3% | — | 6.7 | 143 | 75% | +628 | +12.7 | 10 | 108 | ||
| 106 | 0.81 | 2.36 | 52.0% | — | 6.7 | — | 29% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 107 | 1.09 | 5.57 | 63.5% | — | 6.7 | 410 | 82% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 108 | 1.02 | 2.66 | 63.4% | — | 6.7 | 337 | 57% | -215 | -7.0 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 109 | 1.01 | 3.27 | — | — | 6.7 | — | 62% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 110 | 0.93 | 3.17 | 62.6% | — | 6.6 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 111 | 1.09 | 3.96 | 64.6% | — | 6.6 | 295 | 60% | -417 | -11.7 | 0 | 82 | ||
| 112 | 0.58 | 2.88 | 67.4% | — | 6.6 | — | 18% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 113 | 0.71 | 1.68 | 65.0% | — | 6.5 | 331 | 18% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 114 | 0.90 | 2.63 | 67.7% | — | 6.5 | — | 40% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 115 | 0.90 | 3.66 | 66.6% | — | 6.5 | 364 | 36% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 116 | 1.13 | 2.79 | 65.9% | — | 6.5 | 333 | 39% | -207 | -3.7 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 117 | 0.90 | 2.93 | 63.6% | — | 6.4 | — | 40% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 118 | 0.86 | 2.52 | 62.7% | — | 6.4 | 338 | 48% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 119 | 0.97 | 3.63 | 62.5% | — | 6.2 | 256 | 54% | -136 | +8.7 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 120 | 0.77 | 1.27 | 52.8% | — | 6.2 | 296 | 18% | -419 | -9.7 | 1 | 11 |
91–120 of 208 players




























