2014 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.94 | 2.89 | 256.6% | — | 7.1 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 32 | 1.22 | 4.05 | 238.7% | — | 7.3 | 355 | 70% | +436 | +13.0 | 2 | 84 | ||
| 33 | 0.93 | 2.21 | 229.1% | — | 6.5 | — | 40% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 34 | 1.06 | 2.94 | 214.1% | — | 6.9 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 35 | 1.11 | 5.20 | 210.8% | — | 8.1 | 394 | 65% | +20 | -0.4 | 1 | 99 | ||
| 36 | 0.99 | 3.56 | 207.8% | — | 2.0 | 301 | 65% | +221 | +0.9 | 1 | 99 | ||
| 37 | 1.21 | 4.43 | 194.4% | — | 7.3 | 342 | 65% | +613 | +13.6 | 3 | 99 | ||
| 38 | 0.90 | 2.28 | 179.0% | — | 0.7 | — | 41% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 39 | 0.89 | 2.18 | 176.4% | — | 2.9 | — | 41% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 40 | 0.90 | 2.40 | 79.2% | — | 0.8 | 225 | 33% | -69 | -4.3 | 0 | 63 | ||
| 41 | 1.27 | 2.59 | 78.3% | — | 3.5 | 305 | 50% | -178 | +0.9 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 42 | 1.28 | 3.23 | 77.5% | — | 0.5 | 247 | 50% | -45 | -3.0 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 43 | 1.20 | 4.27 | 76.9% | — | 0.7 | 132 | 70% | +12 | +4.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 44 | 1.22 | 3.39 | 76.9% | — | 0.8 | 261 | 62% | -168 | +1.5 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 45 | 0.96 | 2.47 | 73.7% | — | 2.6 | — | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 46 | 1.04 | 3.40 | 71.8% | — | 0.7 | 258 | 45% | +345 | -4.5 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 47 | 1.60 | 8.86 | 70.8% | — | 3.7 | 372 | 90% | +950 | +3.5 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 48 | 1.51 | 8.61 | 70.6% | — | 0.7 | 292 | 90% | +275 | -3.4 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 49 | 1.19 | 4.33 | 70.5% | — | 7.8 | 385 | 50% | +39 | +4.7 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 50 | 0.97 | 2.10 | 70.2% | — | 0.5 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 51 | 0.84 | 2.34 | 70.2% | — | 7.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 52 | 1.20 | 6.53 | 70.1% | — | 8.4 | 204 | 70% | +465 | +16.1 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3.96 | 69.7% | — | 7.7 | 380 | 45% | +400 | +6.1 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 54 | 0.77 | 3.07 | 69.4% | — | 4.0 | 202 | 33% | -22 | +4.5 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 55 | 0.86 | 3.58 | 69.4% | — | 8.5 | 340 | 33% | -329 | -5.3 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 56 | 1.25 | 3.88 | 69.2% | — | 8.6 | 417 | 60% | -116 | -12.1 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 57 | 1.08 | 4.26 | 69.0% | — | 7.5 | 396 | 62% | -352 | -5.1 | 5 | 13 | ||
| 58 | 0.98 | 3.04 | 68.4% | — | 8.2 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 59 | 1.22 | 3.95 | 67.4% | — | 8.6 | 382 | 50% | +96 | +9.6 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 60 | 0.81 | 2.48 | 66.9% | — | 7.4 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 |
31–60 of 105 players
























