Game 3 of Garden Gaming vs BlueWhites
NLC 2nd Division 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.5k72.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
GG3:56
First tower
BW14:22
First drake
GG6:41
First grubs
GG
First herald
BW
First baron
GG27:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
BW- 19Kills18
- 18Deaths19
- 71.5kGold72.0k
- 132.4kDamage122.1k
- 1195CS1252
- 263Vision score271
- 120Wards placed102
- 29Wards cleared40
- 21Control wards12
- 15.6kGold @1016.3k
- 24.0kGold @1525.4k
- 32.7kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Pomo47,622
MKL45,896
Erixen29,575
FatShield25,519
Snurmi25,317
Voluxa25,039
Baashh23,217
yones13,627
Egetz10,454
Shyro8,179
Gold earned
FatShield18.2k
Snurmi18.1k
Pomo18.0k
Erixen14.9k
MKL14.8k
Baashh13.3k
Voluxa13.3k
yones13.0k
Shyro10.2k
Egetz9.7k
Creep score
Pomo381
Snurmi371
FatShield351
Erixen325
MKL275
Voluxa251
yones231
Baashh212
Shyro32
Egetz18
Vision score
Egetz111
Shyro105
yones52
Erixen50
FatShield44
Voluxa42
Baashh37
Pomo35
Snurmi31
MKL27
Timeline
- FB

3:56
6:41- 6:49


7:46
7:54
8:00- 8:19



10:49
12:11- 12:34

13:02
13:08- 14:22

- 15:33


15:51- 16:12

- 17:26


- 17:35



17:41- 17:44


- 17:45


- 17:45



17:47- 18:05

- 20:16


20:29
20:40
23:05- 23:20

23:28- 24:41

- 24:46


24:52- 25:00

25:15
25:37
26:33
27:13
27:20
27:21
27:54- 28:51



28:51- 29:21

- 29:24



29:26- 29:27


- 29:30



29:31- 29:37



33:01
33:37
34:27
34:33- 34:38



34:39
34:43
35:11- 35:23
- 35:38


- 35:42
- 35:45

- 36:22

37:16- 38:59


- 39:18
- 39:32

- 39:46


- 39:49


39:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+762 gold · +23 cs · +25 xp | Voluxa137 cs · 5.1k | |
+268 gold · +18 cs · +790 xp | yones100 cs · 4.9k | |
+99 gold · +1 cs · +320 xp | Pomo138 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,558 gold · +29 cs · +1,263 xp | Snurmi158 cs · 6.6k | |
+253 gold · +14 cs · +16 xp | Egetz10 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.51 | 0.50 | 0.72 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.38 | 1.09 | 0.80 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 63% | 84% | 74% | 56% | 39% | 67% | 78% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,519 | 23,217 | 29,575 | 45,896 | 8,179 | 25,039 | 13,627 | 47,622 | 25,317 | 10,454 |
| Damage / min | 638 | 581 | 740 | 1148 | 205 | 626 | 341 | 1191 | 633 | 261 |
| Gold | 18.2k | 13.3k | 14.9k | 14.8k | 10.2k | 13.3k | 13.0k | 18.0k | 18.1k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 455 | 333 | 373 | 371 | 256 | 333 | 325 | 450 | 452 | 241 |
| CS | 351 | 212 | 325 | 275 | 32 | 251 | 231 | 381 | 371 | 18 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 9.5 | 9.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 37 | 50 | 27 | 105 | 42 | 52 | 35 | 31 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 66 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 73 | 84 | 93 | 16 | 79 | 69 | 82 | 101 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 160 | 118 | 137 | 129 | 24 | 137 | 100 | 138 | 158 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 9.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 139 | 197 | 172 | 25 | 180 | 138 | 193 | 205 | 13 |

