Game 2 of Dplus Kia Challengers vs BNK FEARX Youth
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.1k65.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
?—Victory18/5/3677.1k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—4:00
First tower
BFX.Y16:17
First drake
—9:20
First grubs
BFX.Y
First herald
—
First baron
—25:33
Gold lead
? ahead ↑·? 
Team comparison
BFX.Y- 18Kills4
- 5Deaths18
- 77.1kGold65.6k
- 74.9kDamage71.2k
- 1501CS1282
- 432Vision score309
- 110Wards placed132
- 82Wards cleared87
- 34Control wards47
- 18.0kGold @1014.5k
- 28.0kGold @1523.0k
- 38.3kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
? ↑0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Diable26,505
Saint25,458
Siwoo19,589
Soboro18,372
Wayne15,523
Daystar14,468
Sharvel10,385
Willer6,860
Duro4,963
Moham3,915
Gold earned
Diable20.9k
Wayne18.1k
Saint17.8k
Siwoo17.1k
Sharvel14.6k
Soboro12.8k
Daystar12.2k
Willer11.3k
Moham9.5k
Duro8.4k
Creep score
Diable534
Wayne423
Siwoo395
Saint375
Soboro275
Sharvel259
Daystar246
Willer192
Moham49
Duro35
Vision score
Moham193
Duro122
Saint79
Willer70
Sharvel60
Siwoo53
Diable53
Wayne47
Daystar38
Soboro26
Timeline
? BFX.Y 
- FB

4:00 
4:04
4:05
4:07- 4:28


4:31
6:12
6:19- 6:59

- 7:11

- 7:20

9:20
11:35
11:42
11:54
13:09
13:48- 14:50

- 16:17

17:04
17:09
17:41
18:19
20:12
22:10- 22:12


- 22:13


25:33
26:17- 26:35



26:35- 26:37


26:46
27:09
27:19
27:34
27:49
28:17
31:22- 31:29

- 31:31
- 31:46
- 31:56

- 37:07



37:12
37:12
37:14
37:16
37:19- 37:32
37:37
37:42
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,758 gold · +38 cs · +1,748 xp | Soboro112 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,008 gold · +13 cs · +932 xp | Willer98 cs · 4.6k | |
+936 gold · +15 cs · +207 xp | Daystar122 cs · 5.0k | |
+21 gold · +16 cs · +199 xp | Diable152 cs · 5.5k | |
+331 gold · +9 cs · +672 xp | Duro16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.39 | 1.06 | 1.42 | 0.88 | 1.29 | 0.69 | 0.56 | 0.32 | 1.10 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 72% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,589 | 10,385 | 25,458 | 15,523 | 3,915 | 18,372 | 6,860 | 14,468 | 26,505 | 4,963 |
| Damage / min | 517 | 274 | 672 | 410 | 103 | 485 | 181 | 382 | 700 | 131 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 14.6k | 17.8k | 18.1k | 9.5k | 12.8k | 11.3k | 12.2k | 20.9k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 451 | 385 | 470 | 479 | 252 | 338 | 298 | 322 | 551 | 223 |
| CS | 395 | 259 | 375 | 423 | 49 | 275 | 192 | 246 | 534 | 35 |
| CS / min | 10.4 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 14.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 60 | 79 | 47 | 193 | 26 | 70 | 38 | 53 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 67 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 22 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 26 | 23 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.6k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 63 | 79 | 86 | 19 | 79 | 65 | 69 | 92 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 111 | 137 | 136 | 25 | 112 | 98 | 122 | 152 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 217 | 154 | 189 | 206 | 27 | 159 | 136 | 168 | 221 | 23 |