Game 3 of Dplus Kia Challengers vs BNK FEARX Youth
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.3k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
?—Victory16/2/3653.3k gold
Overview
First blood
BFX.Y1:34
First tower
—15:01
First drake
—6:00
First grubs
BFX.Y
First herald
BFX.Y
First baron
—23:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
?- 2Kills16
- 16Deaths2
- 38.3kGold53.3k
- 29.3kDamage49.2k
- 797CS917
- 183Vision score214
- 87Wards placed65
- 49Wards cleared48
- 40Control wards24
- 14.7kGold @1016.8k
- 22.8kGold @1525.4k
- 30.7kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Saint17,465
Siwoo10,769
Wayne10,384
Diable9,316
Sharvel7,139
Daystar6,586
Soboro6,513
Duro3,800
Moham3,450
Willer3,134
Gold earned
Saint14.4k
Wayne11.9k
Siwoo10.1k
Diable9.9k
Sharvel9.5k
Daystar8.0k
Soboro7.6k
Willer7.4k
Moham7.3k
Duro5.5k
Creep score
Saint286
Diable255
Wayne237
Siwoo209
Daystar197
Soboro161
Willer150
Sharvel146
Moham39
Duro34
Vision score
Moham89
Duro83
Sharvel40
Willer39
Saint36
Siwoo26
Diable25
Wayne23
Daystar19
Soboro17
Timeline
- FB

1:34 - 3:37


- 6:00

- 6:12


6:19- 6:47

- 7:10


- 8:32


- 11:36

12:10- 12:48


14:37- 15:01

- 16:19

16:30- 17:14


- 17:15


- 17:18


- 17:22

- 17:46

- 22:36

- 22:45

- 22:51


- 22:57



23:00- 23:01


- 23:25

- 24:26

- 25:25

- 25:29
- 25:39


- 25:41


- 25:45

- 25:54
- 25:59

- 26:01


- 26:04


- 26:05


- 26:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+450 gold · +4 cs · +628 xp | Siwoo106 cs · 4.9k | |
+624 gold · +6 cs · +4 xp | Sharvel91 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,159 gold · +20 cs · +1,242 xp | Saint151 cs · 6.1k | |
+224 gold · +3 cs · +231 xp | Wayne148 cs · 5.8k | |
+104 gold · +5 cs · +917 xp | Moham25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.97 | 0.42 | 1.01 | 1.03 | 1.51 | 0.75 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 56% | 69% | 75% | 56% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,513 | 3,134 | 6,586 | 9,316 | 3,800 | 10,769 | 7,139 | 17,465 | 10,384 | 3,450 |
| Damage / min | 247 | 119 | 250 | 353 | 144 | 408 | 271 | 662 | 394 | 131 |
| Gold | 7.6k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 9.9k | 5.5k | 10.1k | 9.5k | 14.4k | 11.9k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 288 | 280 | 302 | 374 | 208 | 384 | 361 | 548 | 450 | 277 |
| CS | 161 | 150 | 197 | 255 | 34 | 209 | 146 | 286 | 237 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 39 | 19 | 25 | 83 | 26 | 40 | 36 | 23 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 43 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 66 | 80 | 87 | 17 | 44 | 69 | 94 | 95 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 97 | 131 | 145 | 20 | 106 | 91 | 151 | 148 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 2.8k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 9.5k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 130 | 168 | 202 | 30 | 148 | 122 | 209 | 191 | 30 |
