Game 1 of Nordavind vs Granit Gaming
NLC 2021 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.9k69.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GRNT4:20
First tower
NVD16:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NVD- 21Kills9
- 9Deaths21
- 74.9kGold69.3k
- 96.8kDamage76.7k
- 1348CS1337
- 325Vision score380
- 139Wards placed117
- 76Wards cleared76
- 45Control wards46
- 14.9kGold @1015.3k
- 23.0kGold @1523.8k
- 30.3kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Sahira41,289
Kerberos22,971
Chrisberg19,718
Mishi17,547
Tamoz17,445
Erixen17,136
Sharp14,545
Galben11,141
DrChaos9,372
Touch2,289
Gold earned
Sahira18.4k
Mishi18.1k
Chrisberg17.2k
Erixen16.7k
Tamoz15.1k
Kerberos14.5k
Galben13.9k
Sharp11.5k
DrChaos9.5k
Touch9.5k
Creep score
Chrisberg400
Sahira394
Erixen373
Mishi357
Kerberos316
Tamoz299
Galben240
Sharp193
DrChaos58
Touch55
Vision score
Touch143
DrChaos131
Sharp77
Galben72
Kerberos71
Chrisberg55
Sahira45
Tamoz39
Mishi38
Erixen34
Timeline
- FB

4:20 - 5:35


- 6:09
- 8:42
- 11:27
- 16:04
- 16:24

- 16:44


- 16:47
- 16:50

- 17:07

- 22:18

27:26
27:28
27:38
28:00- 28:08
- 29:55

31:29
32:58- 33:24
33:39
33:52- 33:59


- 34:09


- 34:21


- 37:21



37:24
37:29- 37:46



37:49- 38:32

40:32
40:38
40:41- 40:42



41:28- 41:32

41:37
42:07
42:17
42:21- 42:22


- 42:27
42:35
42:41
42:45
42:47
42:50
42:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+246 gold · +4 cs · +421 xp | Kerberos123 cs · 4.7k | |
+31 gold · +4 cs · +173 xp | Sharp99 cs · 4.9k | |
+477 gold · +14 cs · +440 xp | Erixen153 cs · 5.5k | |
+464 gold · +9 cs · +597 xp | Chrisberg151 cs · 5.4k | |
+141 gold · +1 cs · +224 xp | Touch25 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.59 | 1.43 | 0.80 | 1.12 | 0.73 | 0.52 | 0.62 | 0.44 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 38% | 71% | 62% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 89% | 33% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,445 | 11,141 | 41,289 | 17,547 | 9,372 | 22,971 | 14,545 | 17,136 | 19,718 | 2,289 |
| Damage / min | 405 | 259 | 959 | 407 | 218 | 533 | 338 | 398 | 458 | 53 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 13.9k | 18.4k | 18.1k | 9.5k | 14.5k | 11.5k | 16.7k | 17.2k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 322 | 427 | 419 | 220 | 336 | 266 | 388 | 399 | 220 |
| CS | 299 | 240 | 394 | 357 | 58 | 316 | 193 | 373 | 400 | 55 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 72 | 45 | 38 | 131 | 71 | 77 | 34 | 55 | 143 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 77 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 29 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 68 | 73 | 90 | 12 | 65 | 73 | 90 | 96 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 103 | 139 | 142 | 24 | 123 | 99 | 153 | 151 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 140 | 195 | 179 | 28 | 170 | 132 | 220 | 197 | 41 |

