Game 1 of Crvena zvezda Esports vs Cyber Wolves
EBL 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.8k57.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
CZV5:56
First tower
CZV15:45
First drake
CZV7:08
First grubs
—
First herald
CWE
First baron
CZV23:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
CZV- 5Kills15
- 15Deaths5
- 46.8kGold57.3k
- 37.6kDamage56.9k
- 986CS955
- 212Vision score294
- 78Wards placed93
- 49Wards cleared46
- 24Control wards29
- 14.9kGold @1014.7k
- 24.0kGold @1522.3k
- 31.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
choego22,647
ECSTASSY12,210
6ax12,025
Pesho11,506
Bako10,431
kingggggg7,359
Pocok6,843
Infoneral4,963
Tasteless3,685
KLOWNY2,871
Gold earned
choego13.9k
6ax12.5k
Bako12.0k
ECSTASSY11.7k
Pocok10.3k
Pesho10.2k
kingggggg9.7k
KLOWNY8.9k
Infoneral8.6k
Tasteless6.2k
Creep score
choego289
ECSTASSY283
Pesho280
6ax249
KLOWNY215
Bako207
kingggggg179
Pocok167
Infoneral43
Tasteless29
Vision score
Infoneral138
Tasteless70
kingggggg60
choego47
Pocok43
6ax36
KLOWNY30
Bako30
Pesho28
ECSTASSY24
Timeline
- 5:56

FB - 7:08

9:08
9:13
10:49
10:55
10:56- 12:55

15:39- 15:45

- 17:12


- 17:16


- 17:27


- 17:33


- 18:10

18:46
20:12- 21:20

- 23:04


- 23:07


- 23:09


- 23:10


- 23:39

- 24:18

- 24:36

24:51- 24:53


- 24:58


- 25:10

- 25:23

- 25:30
- 25:49

- 26:41


- 27:01

- 27:12

- 27:17
- 29:51

- 30:20


- 30:24


- 30:29


- 30:37

- 30:40

Laning
Lane matchups
+453 gold · +5 cs · +997 xp | Bako131 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,188 gold · +3 cs · +369 xp | Pocok97 cs · 4.1k | |
+634 gold · +14 cs · +1,199 xp | 6ax135 cs · 4.8k | |
+272 gold · +12 cs · +783 xp | choego139 cs · 5.0k | |
+100 gold · +10 cs · +378 xp | Infoneral28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.83 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 0.65 | 0.82 | 0.66 | 0.59 | 1.10 | 1.35 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 100% | 60% | 67% | 53% | 93% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 2,871 | 7,359 | 11,506 | 12,210 | 3,685 | 10,431 | 6,843 | 12,025 | 22,647 | 4,963 |
| Damage / min | 93 | 239 | 373 | 396 | 120 | 338 | 222 | 390 | 734 | 161 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 9.7k | 10.2k | 11.7k | 6.2k | 12.0k | 10.3k | 12.5k | 13.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 288 | 314 | 332 | 381 | 202 | 388 | 334 | 405 | 452 | 280 |
| CS | 215 | 179 | 280 | 283 | 29 | 207 | 167 | 249 | 289 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.8 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 9.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 60 | 28 | 24 | 70 | 30 | 43 | 36 | 47 | 138 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 21 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 68 | 90 | 80 | 10 | 72 | 62 | 76 | 84 | 23 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 100 | 149 | 127 | 18 | 131 | 97 | 135 | 139 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 4.9k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 4.3k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 135 | 197 | 170 | 23 | 165 | 130 | 176 | 195 | 32 |

