Game 4 of Crvena zvezda Esports vs Cyber Wolves
EBL 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k39.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CWE4:04
First tower
CZV15:29
First drake
CWE6:53
First grubs
—
First herald
CWE
First baron
CWE21:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
CZV- 21Kills4
- 4Deaths21
- 50.7kGold39.0k
- 60.2kDamage42.0k
- 779CS736
- 187Vision score149
- 67Wards placed63
- 27Wards cleared23
- 22Control wards15
- 16.7kGold @1014.5k
- 26.3kGold @1522.1k
- 37.0kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
KLOWNY17,709
Pesho15,855
ECSTASSY12,698
Bako12,303
6ax11,142
kingggggg10,065
Pocok7,962
choego6,915
Tasteless3,839
Infoneral3,646
Gold earned
ECSTASSY11.8k
Pesho10.9k
kingggggg10.5k
KLOWNY10.5k
choego9.0k
Bako8.4k
6ax8.3k
Pocok8.0k
Tasteless7.0k
Infoneral5.3k
Creep score
KLOWNY212
Pesho201
ECSTASSY201
6ax195
choego194
Bako175
Pocok142
kingggggg136
Infoneral30
Tasteless29
Vision score
Tasteless67
Infoneral57
kingggggg36
Pocok33
ECSTASSY32
Pesho28
KLOWNY24
choego23
6ax21
Bako15
Timeline
- FB

4:04 
4:28
6:15
6:53
8:39
8:43
12:51- 13:06



13:14
13:16
13:19
15:09- 15:29

15:35
15:36
17:50
18:04
18:48
19:38
19:43
21:02
21:03
21:06
21:08- 21:22


21:22
21:27
22:49- 22:53



22:57
23:19- 23:24
- 24:03


24:10- 24:12



24:15
24:18
24:25
24:34
24:53
24:57
25:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,259 gold · +22 cs · +327 xp | Bako122 cs · 4.6k | |
+402 gold · +4 cs · +232 xp | Pocok88 cs · 4.6k | |
+336 gold · +10 cs · +204 xp | 6ax138 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,865 gold · +23 cs · +33 xp | choego112 cs · 4.8k | |
+385 gold · +3 cs · +660 xp | Infoneral23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 1.15 | 0.98 | 0.71 | 1.03 | 0.34 | 0.69 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 19.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 90% | 71% | 62% | 76% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,709 | 10,065 | 15,855 | 12,698 | 3,839 | 12,303 | 7,962 | 11,142 | 6,915 | 3,646 |
| Damage / min | 704 | 400 | 630 | 505 | 153 | 489 | 317 | 443 | 275 | 145 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 10.5k | 10.9k | 11.8k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 9.0k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 418 | 418 | 434 | 470 | 276 | 336 | 316 | 329 | 359 | 212 |
| CS | 212 | 136 | 201 | 201 | 29 | 175 | 142 | 195 | 194 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 36 | 28 | 32 | 67 | 15 | 33 | 21 | 23 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 62 | 80 | 87 | 12 | 73 | 60 | 90 | 77 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 92 | 128 | 135 | 20 | 122 | 88 | 138 | 112 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 112 | 182 | 181 | 26 | 173 | 129 | 171 | 167 | 28 |

